Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2019
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Luxury Properties for Sale in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
US
Unique Shanti Developers
1/3

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹29.93 L - 90.5 L
1 RK Flat
₹29.93 L - 90.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.93 L - 90.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K - 14.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
WI
Westin Infra World Pvt. Ltd.
1/40

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L - 87.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SE
Silver Enterprises
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SB
Sonam Builders
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
K
Kalpataru Group
1/3

2.5 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
KB
Kothari Builders And Developers
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.8 K - ₹15.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
DR
Delta Realtors
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Siddhi Vinayak Nagar, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
1/31

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 78.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.43 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Sonam Builders
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
JI
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹57.72 L - 63.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.12 L - 88.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RB
RNA Builder (N.G)
1/15

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 46.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.07 L - 70.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
RG
Ravi Group
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹57.8 L - 63.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2008
RB
RNA Builder (N.G)
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹55.18 L - 61.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
RB
RNA Builder (N.G)
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Beverly Park, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹52.94 L - 61.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K - ₹15.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RB
RNA Builder (N.G)
1/16

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
RB
RNA Builder (N.G)
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SO
Shree Ostwal Builders

1 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.21 L - 42.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SA
Square Arch Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Square Arch 1 A Wing

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.52k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Mira Road East)

SG
Span Group
1/3
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 40.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.6 L - 61.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 324 - 611 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
SG
Span Group
1/2
2.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road West, Mira Bhayandar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.26k/sq.ftSizes: 324 - 652 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
HD
Hiya Developers And Constructions
1/8
2.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 72.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 352 - 383 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SB
Sheth Builder
1/9
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.16 K - ₹27.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 472 - 613 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MA
Ms Angad Corporation
1/11
5.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 440 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
RV
Ramdev Vaayu
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.31 K - 24.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 532 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
HK
H K Constructions
2.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.68k/sq.ftSizes: 440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
MP
Mangal Push Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Push Heights
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 64.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.04 L - 88.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.83 K - ₹16.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 390 - 596 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mira Road East, Mumbai

Kashimira
11,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanakia Park
10,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
13,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Beverly Park
10,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Poonam Gardans
11,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mira Road East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
59.49 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Eleven Apna Ghar
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
22.88 L-46.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Srishti
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
75.73 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JK Iris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar