Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Pydhonie, Mandvi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pydhonie)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3.5 BHK Flat
₹12.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2019 - 2779 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DS
Developer Sales
+ 2 more
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr - 6.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.02 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1334 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/22
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹12.19 Cr - 12.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.49 Cr - 23.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹28.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 3088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Shreepati Splendour
1/4
1.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹58.0k/sq.ftSizes: 336 - 1555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RL
Rohan Lifescapes
1/17
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Girgaon, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹57.03k/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 934 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
HR
HBS Realtors
1/5
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹52.53k/sq.ftSizes: 809 - 1014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group
1/31
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Charni Road, Girgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 7.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹64.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 408 - 1190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MR
Marathon Realty & Adani Group
1/62
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr - 5.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 8.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pydhonie

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
3.80 kmfrom
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
5.57 kmfrom
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
6.23 kmfrom
₹12.19 Cr - 28.19 Cr
Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Prabhadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AR
Aikya Realty Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Grant Road, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹12.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
JC
Jamaica Capital Investment
1/2
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Agripada, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹45.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1013 - 1282 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Sri Group
1/20
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Grant Road, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹11.03 Cr - 25.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.85 Cr - 27.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1362 - 3418 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
SG
Sambhav Group
1/9
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tardeo, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹80.13k/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1114 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DR
DB Realty
1/8
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Agripada, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹47.25k/sq.ftSizes: 2080 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
HS
HPA Spaces
1/3
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹60.75k/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1266 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/20
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Agripada, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹81.46k/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 5776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
LG
Lodha Group
1/7
3.1 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹24.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹29.15 Cr - 29.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹34.54 Cr - 50.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.22 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1998 - 4122 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RL
Rohan Lifescapes
1/3
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Tardeo, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹63.0k/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Pydhonie

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
₹12.19 Cr - 28.19 Cr
Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
CP
Crescent Property Developers
1/6
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tardeo, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.96 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹10.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1106 - 1990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
PL
Peninsula Land Limited
1/6
3.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Tardeo, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.32 L/sq.ftSizes: 3080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pydhonie, Mumbai

13,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.65%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pydhonie, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Alamdar Aqdas Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Mandvi,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Commercial Qamar E Bani Hashim
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amex 21 Baugh E Hasnain
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mandvi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala Nebula
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
1.66 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Badri Aali Qadr Heights
Property
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SMB Continental Horizon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Awfi Ajmal 235
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagpada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala Fuego
2 BHK Apartment
Kamathipura,Mumbai
3.94 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexsa Sky Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KSA Palms
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-4.83 Cr