Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sagar Classic

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
by Reputed Builder

Property

Sagar Classic is a residential project in Madanpura, Mumbai. Sagar Classic is located in Clare Road, Near DCB Bank ATM, Byculla.Sagar Classic is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Sagar Classic.Madanpura is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Sagar Classic
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.19k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Christ Church ...+ More
Updated
5d ago