More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parbat Nagar? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parbat Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Parbat Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Rajhans Vandana (244 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Sadguru Shalimar Shelters (353 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Pavitra CHS (503 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Sakshi Enclave (383 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dahisar East, Mumbai
Hirani Vishal Enclave (700 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
...Read more
Rahul
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Kilbil CHS
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.22k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SE
Saraswati Estate Consultant
1/7
Resale
Kilbil CHS
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rajhans Realtors
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SG
Sadguru Group
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2003

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parbat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
0.95 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
Ramniyati Realities LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dahisar East, Mumbai
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CH Sheetal
1.17 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.62 Cr
CH Sheetal
C. H. Patil & Sons
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Fairmont
1.17 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Empire Fairmont
Empire Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Abundanttiafull
1.19 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Abundanttiafull
Padmavati Developerz
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
SD
Sakshi Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹23.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
HG
Hirani Group
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.36 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Kilbil CHS

2 BHK Flat in Dahisar East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2016
Rajesh Naidu
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dahisar East for Rs. 23000000
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajanta Ellora

Property in Dahisar East

RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of STE Sheetal CHS

2 BHK Flat in Dahisar East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request