More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1531

Flats for Sale in Mandvi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mandvi? Housing.com offers 39+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mandvi. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Mandvi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mandvi, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
A Patni Nathani Square (349 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Mandvi, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (601 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Chinchbunder, Mandvi
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Mandvi, Mumbai
Monte South (758 sq.ft)
₹3.56 Cr - 8.59 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Chinchbunder, Mandvi
1.5 BHK Flat (777 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
Mandvi, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Chinchbunder, Mandvi
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A (2095 sq.ft)
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Chinchbunder, Mandvi
Lodha Marq (1389 sq.ft)
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Tardeo, Mumbai
...Read more
JR
jayson real estate
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mandvi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/11
New Booking
Alamdar Aqdas Residency
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.63k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/6
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to JJ Hospital MumbaiClose to Railway StationPower Backup
MR
Marathon Realty
+ 4 more
1/106
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 4.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr - 6.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 7.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.55 Cr - 8.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/7
Resale
Earth Anand
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/9
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.71k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to JJ Hospital MumbaiClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
RH
Royal Homes
1/4
New Booking
Earth Anand
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
GR
Gold Realty
+ 6 more
1/25
2.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agripada, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mandvi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
1.46 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
Shree Vastudeep Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Girgaon, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
2.35 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
2.64 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
3.02 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
MS
Mehul Somani
1/6
New Booking
Earth Anand
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
RR
Ruparel Realty
+ 2 more
1/34
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.85 K - ₹43.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/28
3.01 km away
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
1/26
2.03 km away
New Booking
Monte South
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.59k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopSwimming PoolChildren ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 5 more
1/21
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Agripada, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 5.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.63 Cr - 10.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
S
Sameer
Play video
1/31
3.01 km away
Resale
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/4
3.08 km away
New Booking
Taksheel The Manor
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.26k/sq.ft
2906 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gold Realty
1/16
3.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PS
Property solutions
1/32
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fort, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.8 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Mandvi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
GR
Gold Realty
1/20
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/6
2.39 km away
New Booking
Mahindra BeaconHill
RERA
₹6.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Gleneagles Hospital, Pa...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/27
2.35 km away
New Booking
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹5.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.73k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
A
Avinash
Locality Champion
1/22
1.64 km away
New Booking
One Marina
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JR
jayson real estate
1/19
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹22.63 Cr - 25.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹31.75 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
Aayat Real Estate
Play video
1/22
1.35 km away
Resale
Shelaji Avenues
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSmart HomeOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/23
1.35 km away
Resale
Shelaji Avenues
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
0.52 km away
Resale
₹69.8 L
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
FH
FIRST HOME
1.25 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.96k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/20
3.02 km away
New Booking
Spenta Stardeous
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.36k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mandvi, Mumbai

Pydhonie
21,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dana Bandar
13,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinchbunder
24,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.65%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mandvi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of A Patni Nathani Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mandvi,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Anand
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Mandvi,Mumbai
1.53 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Burj Ashrafi
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mandvi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamdar Aqdas Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Mandvi,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S Square Inara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mandvi,Mumbai
80.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Decor Tower
Property
Mandvi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rapid Heights
Property
Mandvi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gold Plaza Orsam Angan
2 BHK Apartment
Mandvi,Mumbai
1.97 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amex 21 Baugh E Hasnain
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mandvi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amex Residency
Property
Mandvi,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mandvi, Mumbai

Mazgaon
14 people rated this locality
4.23