Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 23, 2023
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Marve, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Marve? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Marve. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Marve)

ST
Sales Team
1/25
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
1/18
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Scorpio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 730 - 995 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Malad West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/8
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.99 Cr - 7.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 2084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1214 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/20
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 755 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Marve

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity Wing D
1.46 kmfrom
₹3.74 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Shreeji Eternity Wing D
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Scorpio
2.52 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Scorpio
Jasani Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Ceramont
3.68 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Rishabraj Ceramont
Rishabraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity
3.73 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Shreeji Eternity
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/17
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.23 Cr
Sizes: 300 - 1243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/8
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.34 K - 55.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1216 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/7
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.1 K - ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 766 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1015 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/30
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 6.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr - 5.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 1832 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/22
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 784 - 1013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
KG
KT Group
1/4
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MF
Mamtora Foundation
1/7
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹96.73 L - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 363 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Marve

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
JD
Jiraj Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.4k/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 801 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SE
Samarth Erectors And Developers
1/9
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹88.5 L - 91.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 359 - 511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Marve, Mumbai

Ins Hamla
13,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Marve, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Leher Apartments
BHK
Marve Village, Malad West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Marve, Mumbai

Manori
1 people rated this locality
5
15,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharodi
17,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malad West
55 people rated this locality
4.44
22,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madh
11 people rated this locality
4.07
24,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kandivali West
30 people rated this locality
4.59
21,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gorai
17 people rated this locality
4.19
14,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Andheri West
163 people rated this locality
4.71
31,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mulund West
41 people rated this locality
4.66
22,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasai West
16 people rated this locality
4.42
8,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandra West
39 people rated this locality
4.56
57,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year