Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Marve, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Marve)

SR
Space Realty Plus
5.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
SR
Space Realty Plus
1/10
5.8 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
SR
Space Realty Plus
1/7
6.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedSmart Home
SR
Space Realty Plus
1/5
6.1 kms away
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
SR
Space Realty Plus
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Karan Bandekar
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmValnai-Meeth Chowky Metro...+ More
VG
Vinayak Guruji Developers
1/2
1.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 241 - 846 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Joy
Owner
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
170 sq.ft
MS
M. S. Mody
1/2
2.5 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 374 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Stuti Shah
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station- 2.3 kmJoey's Pizz...+ More
Nirav Dalal
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMalad West Metro Station-...+ More
RB
Reputed Builder
1/7
3.0 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Kandivali West, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹50.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.09k/sq.ftSizes: 240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2013
PR
Parinee Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/18
3.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹84.01 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K - ₹29.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 289 - 744 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SD
Sangam Developers
1/38
3.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹65.88 L
1 BHK Flat
₹60.87 L - 1.29 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 249 - 1108 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NT
Nirav Thaker Buildcon Llp
3.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹57.72 L
1 BHK Flat
₹94.63 L - 1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 197 - 540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AD
Aristo Developers
1/5
3.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹43.5 L - 64.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 96.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 174 - 621 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AA
Ani Anu Developers
1/9
3.9 kms away

1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Malad West, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Studio Apartment
₹85.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 282 - 659 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Jignesh Mewada
Owner
1/8
3.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmThunga Hospital- 0.1 kmDahanukarwadi Metro Station- 1 kmBorivali Bi...+ More
Namo
Owner
3.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Atharva Institute of Management Studies- 0.1 kmPhoenix Hospitals- 2.7 kmDahanukarwadi Metro Station- 1 kmBorivali ...+ More
DG
Dimples Group
1/5
4.0 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹57.91 L
1 BHK Flat
₹94.35 L - 97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 197 - 433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Marve, Mumbai

13,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Marve, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Leher Apartments
BHK
Marve Village, Malad West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Marve, Mumbai

Manori
1 people rated this locality
5
15,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malad West
55 people rated this locality
4.44
22,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madh
11 people rated this locality
4.07
24,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kandivali West
30 people rated this locality
4.59
21,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gorai
17 people rated this locality
4.19
14,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Andheri West
163 people rated this locality
4.71
31,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mulund West
41 people rated this locality
4.66
22,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasai West
16 people rated this locality
4.42
8,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandra West
39 people rated this locality
4.56
57,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year