Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 265

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Mazgaon, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Property solutions
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mazgaon, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr - 5.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K - 59.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
RH
Royal Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mehul Somani
1/7
New Booking
Futuristic Presidence Marina
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
PS
Property solutions
+ 6 more
1/25
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agripada, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
RH
Royal Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/6
New Booking
Azmis Deja View
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.08k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's School- 0.6 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmShalimar Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RH
Royal Homes
1/2
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.54k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/12
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mazgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
2.03 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
Shree Vastudeep Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Girgaon, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
2.18 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
3.08 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
3.19 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
SM
Shaikh Mustufa
1/14
New Booking
Star M4 Cledor
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.42k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 5 more
1/21
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Agripada, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 5.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.63 Cr - 10.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
RR
Ruparel Realty
+ 2 more
1/34
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.85 K - ₹43.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
A
Avinash
Locality Champion
1/22
2.2 km away
New Booking
One Marina
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/11
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.41 Cr - 11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
S
Sameer
1/26
2.84 km away
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.28k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹22.63 Cr - 25.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹31.75 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
S
Sameer
Play video
1/31
2.84 km away
Resale
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
PS
Property solutions
+ 5 more
1/29
2.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 5.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr - 10 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 14.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/20
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
F
FINBRICKS
1/9
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Grant Road, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/2
2.73 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Sir H. N. Reliance Foundation H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 3 more
1/15
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.8 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.23 K - 44.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Ankit Parmar
1/22
2.84 km away
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.93k/sq.ft
537 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
3d ago
JR
jayson real estate
1/19
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/25
2.83 km away
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.76k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/29
2.84 km away
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
MR
Marathon Realty
+ 4 more
1/106
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 4.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr - 6.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 7.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.55 Cr - 8.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
S
Sameer
1/6
1.96 km away
New Booking
Quba Blue Ocean
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClub HouseLift
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/24
2.83 km away
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹4.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.36k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mazgaon, Mumbai

29,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
29,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
27,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mazgaon, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Alfa Mana A M Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
1.25 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of P Square Ganga Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
1.24 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMB Continental Horizon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemali Casa Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapil Bayview
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Futuristic Presidence Marina
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Aga Hall Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
3.63 Cr-8.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakadawala Solitaire
3 BHK Apartment
Mazgaon,Mumbai
2.44 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gold Sukh Pristine Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Azmis Deja View