Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 956

RERA Certified Projects in Mohammed Ali Rd, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
JR
jayson real estate
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mandvi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/26
New Booking
M K Fatima Residency
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.38k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/26
New Booking
M K Fatima Residency
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.85k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
MS
Mehul Somani
1/43
New Booking
M K Fatima Residency
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research C...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/29
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
A
Avinash
Locality Champion
1/22
1.34 km away
New Booking
One Marina
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/36
1.34 km away
New Booking
One Marina
RERA
₹6.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹22.63 Cr - 25.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹31.75 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohammed Ali Rd

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Towers North
1.43 kmfrom
₹22.63 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Prestige Ocean Towers North
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
2.22 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
2.42 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
2.63 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
NP
Naveen Punjabi
1/26
1.95 km away
New Booking
Monte South
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.59k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Byculla Railway Station (E) Bus StopSwimming PoolChildren ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JR
jayson real estate
1/19
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/28
3.06 km away
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
A
Amarvastu
1/20
2.58 km away
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹6.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Sameer
Play video
1/31
3.06 km away
Resale
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Ankit Parmar
1/21
1.44 km away
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji The Odyssey 1
RERA
₹15.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.87k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2d ago
GR
Gold Realty
1/20
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/27
2.42 km away
New Booking
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹5.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.73k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gold Realty
+ 4 more
1/25
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agripada, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mohammed Ali Rd

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/4
2.62 km away
New Booking
Taksheel The Manor
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.26k/sq.ft
2906 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/26
3.06 km away
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Balaji Hospital.
Updated
4d ago
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 2 more
1/23
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 11.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹68.2 K - 75.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/20
2.63 km away
New Booking
Spenta Stardeous
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.36k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.41 Cr - 11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/29
3.06 km away
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/12
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Worli, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹5.39 Cr - 6.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.88 Cr - 10.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.58 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹52.46 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹18.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹73.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AT
Advertising Team
1/27
1.14 km away
New Booking
Aplite Greenstone Heritage
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.79k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
Shaily
Owner
1/19
1.36 km away
Resale
Alamdar Marine Palace
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.38k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gold Realty
+ 4 more
1/21
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Agripada, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 5.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.63 Cr - 10.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/6
2.19 km away
New Booking
Mahindra BeaconHill
RERA
₹6.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Gleneagles Hospital, Pa...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mohammed Ali Rd, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of M K Fatima Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Umerkhadi,Mumbai
1.36 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamdar Ali Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Farida Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Commercial Qamar E Bani Hashim
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amex 21 Baugh E Hasnain
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mandvi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellent Ozone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umerkhadi,Mumbai
2.46 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagun Krishvi Escape
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
1.34 Cr-6.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala Nebula
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
1.66 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Badri Aali Qadr Heights
Property
Mazgaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Girgaon,Mumbai
2.02 Cr-3.16 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mohammed Ali Rd, Mumbai

Mandvi
5 people rated this locality
4.56
21,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%