10Cr
20Cr+
More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mora Gaon, Juhu, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mora Gaon? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mora Gaon. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mora Gaon)

MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/9
0.3 km away
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0....+ More
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/17
0.3 km away
₹17.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.8k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmNanavati Max Super Speciality Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmLIC of India...+ More
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
0.3 km away
₹12.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.82k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
0.3 km away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mora Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
2.01 kmfrom
₹21.0 Cr - 29.85 Cr
Lodha Cullinan
Lodha Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
2.25 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Trident
2.61 kmfrom
₹6.0 Cr - 10.09 Cr
H Rishabraj Trident
H Rishabraj Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Alaknanda
2.64 kmfrom
₹8.75 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Gurukrupa Alaknanda
Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
0.3 km away
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.95k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/9
0.3 km away
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.16k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmVIVO DN Nagar Metro S...+ More
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
0.3 km away
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
0.3 km away
₹11.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.02k/sq.ft
2405 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Mora Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Panache
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Ruparel Panache
by Ruparel Realty
3 BHK Flat
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
0.3 km away
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.23k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/10
0.3 km away
₹20.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goldcrest High School- 0.2 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 1.6 kmBikanervala- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mora Gaon, Mumbai

52,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
53,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
43,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
73,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mora Gaon, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Luminaire
1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Dhyanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.21 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viceroy VISAVA
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
10.85 Cr-16.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Amalfi
4 BHK Apartment
Versova,Mumbai
72.8 L-72.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Skyshore
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
8.65 Cr-14.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lashkaria Indrasukh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.35 Cr-4.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Aspire
1, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.51 Cr-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Naman Fifty Eight
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Polaris
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Our Home
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.37 Cr-2.37 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mora Gaon, Mumbai

Juhu
22 people rated this locality
4.55
53,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Andheri West
163 people rated this locality
4.71
31,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vile Parle West
18 people rated this locality
4.51
42,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jogeshwari West
28 people rated this locality
4.62
21,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pali Hill
5 people rated this locality
4.24
71,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
43,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar East
1 people rated this locality
5
30,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar Danda
1 people rated this locality
5
9,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Trombay
10 people rated this locality
4.04
9,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft