Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2024
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Motilal Nagar II, Goregaon West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Motilal Nagar II? Housing.com offers 4+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 11+ Resale Projects in Motilal Nagar II. Choose from 12+ new & upcoming projects in Motilal Nagar II. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Motilal Nagar II, Goregaon West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DGS Sheetal Kiara (430 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Sethia Sea View C And D Wing (451 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Sethia Green View (650 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Sethia Sea View (451 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Laxmi Enclave
Price on Request
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Unnat Nagar (650 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.46 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.02 K - 34.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
Sethia Infrastructure
1/14

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SI
Sethia Infrastructure
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SI
Sethia Infrastructure
1/13

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
LD
Laxmi devi developer

Property in Goregaon West, Mumbai

Possession: Jun, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Unnat Nagar

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Goregaon West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2006