Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2019
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Amrut Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Amrut Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 16+ Resale Projects in Amrut Nagar. Choose from 17+ new & upcoming projects in Amrut Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Amrut Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pagarani Universal Garden B (355 sq.ft)
₹92.27 L - 4.1 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
Lotus Residency
Price on Request
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Universal Garden (750 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 4.59 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
Kishor Apartments
Price on Request
Goregaon West, Mumbai
...Read more
PU
Pagarani Universal Infrastructure
1/17

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
₹92.27 L - 1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AM
A M CONSTRUCTION AND LOTUS GROUP
1/4

Property in Goregaon West

UB
Universal Buildwell

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 4.59 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 4.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 4.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Amrut Nagar)

PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/31
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 1286 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/31
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1084 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
WP
Western property
1/10
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.23 Cr
Sizes: 300 - 1243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amrut Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
1.04 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLH Leo Tower
1.35 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr - 2.98 Cr
DLH Leo Tower
DLH
2 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
AR
Aroxaa Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Westpark Phase 1
1.44 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
DLF The Westpark Phase 1
DLF
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
2.04 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/45
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
ST
Sales Team
1/3
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/8
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹96.65 L - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 305 - 1877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/7
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.1 K - ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AL
Artha Lifespaces LLP
+ 2 more
1/18
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 690 - 1814 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/22
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1311 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/24
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 766 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1015 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Amrut Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
S
Sharath
+ 3 more
1/24
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.5 K - 43.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/30
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/17
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/10
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 1028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/8
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.34 K - 55.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1216 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
VR
Vardaan realtors
1/34
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.88 Cr - 7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.05 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 494 - 1973 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Amrut Nagar, Mumbai

Kumud Nagar
24,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belwalkar Wadi
21,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tilak Nagar
22,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxmi Nagar
27,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Teen Dongari
24,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Amrut Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Roswalt Zaiden
2 BHK Apartment
Oshiwara,Mumbai
2.0 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
94.73 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altavia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
3.9 Cr-5.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Niketan Sigma Jade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
76.36 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pagarani Universal Garden B
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
92.27 L-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul Devtaa Pratham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.84 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roswalt Zyon
4 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
8.0 Cr-8.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Live Well Chs Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Sky Tower B
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Amrut Nagar, Mumbai