Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Evershine Cosmic

Sort by:
Relevance
EC
by Evershine Developers

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

14

Evershine Cosmic is a well crafted residential project that provides a serene setting for a modern way of life. Located at Andheri West in Mumbai the homes here allow maximum ventilation and optimum flow of sunlight, keeping in mind the needs and desires of today’s dweller. Its contemporary technology is reflected in every corner, setting it a class apart from the rest. The homes of this project are meticulously designed and offer adequate privacy to the residents. Besotted with facilitative amenities and features, the builder, Evershine Builders Pvt. Ltd. have ensured that the residents enjoy a pleasant living experience here. With homes of this strata, make way for a holistic lifestyle....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
Valet Parking
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+19
Evershine Cosmic Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Evershine Cosmic)

YN
Yash Narrwani
1/17
0.2 km away
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.8k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/45
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Andheri West

3 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
NB
Nishant Bhatu
1/23
0.5 km away
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstitutePower Bac...+ More
AM
Ajay Mali
1/35
0.5 km away
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Lower Oshiwara Metro StationCommunity Hall...+ More
AM
Ajay Mali
1/26
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.88k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
NB
Nishant Bhatu
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute...+ More
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmOshiwara Metro Station (Line ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Evershine Cosmic, Mumbai

Veer Desai Industrial Estate
31,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sultanabad Colony
19,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gautam Nagar
21,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadam Nagar
26,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhansar
6,162
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garibachawada
6,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manor
1 people rated this locality
5
1,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 7
24,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
113.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Western Express Highway-Santacruz East
25,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anjur
9,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6
17,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghodapdeo
39,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chandansar
4,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tarapur M.I.D.C.
3,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dominic Colony
23,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khoni
4,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Betegaon
3,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rameshwadi
4,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sudama Nagar