Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Jagdale Devdatta Tower

Sort by:
Relevance
JD
by Jagdale Group

2 BHK Apartment

9

Looking for Apartment in Malad West, Mumbai?. Jagdale Devdatta Tower is a project by Jagdale Group. The project is offering 2 BHK. Jagdale Devdatta Tower is a Ready to Move residential project. There are 18 units. There is 1 building in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 710.0 sq.ft.. Jagdale Devdatta Tower is located in Plot No. 198, Mulund East. Jagdale Devdatta Tower was launched in February 2017.Jagdale Devdatta Tower offers a host of facilities for residents. There is provision for Open Car Parking, Closed Car Parking. These amenities in Jagdale Devdatta Tower are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.For home loans, interested buyers can seek financing from major banks like HDFC, Punjab National Bank .RERA ID is P51800004163.Jagdale Devdatta Tower is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Jagdale Group is a reputed building firm with 9 projects since its inception in 2005.Mulund East is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Open Car Parking
Raja
Owner

Photos under screening...

Jagdale Devdatta Tower
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking