Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 12, 2025
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

New Residential Projects in Municipal Colony, Byculla West, Byculla, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Municipal Colony? Housing.com offers 9+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 71+ Resale Projects in Municipal Colony. Choose from 78+ new & upcoming projects in Municipal Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Municipal Colony, Byculla West, Byculla, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vida Crest (445 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Monte South (758 sq.ft)
₹3.56 Cr - 8.59 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Marathon Monte South 6 (852 sq.ft)
₹4.23 Cr - 8.43 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Monte South 1 (1150 sq.ft)
₹5.18 Cr - 7.55 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Marathon Monte South 3 (941 sq.ft)
₹4.89 Cr - 8.83 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
AR AL Madina CHS (425 sq.ft)
₹1.77 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
DK Residency (322 sq.ft)
₹2.09 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Monte South Pilatus 2 (852 sq.ft)
₹3.41 Cr - 6.62 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Marathon Monte South 2 (856 sq.ft)
₹4.45 Cr - 8.83 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Space Residency (148 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Byculla, Mumbai
...Read more
JR
jayson real estate
+ 3 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.8 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.23 K - 44.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
Marathon Realty
+ 4 more
1/106
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 4.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr - 6.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 7.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.55 Cr - 8.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
MR
Marathon Realty & Adani Group
1/62

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr - 5.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 8.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MR
Marathon Realty & Adani Group
1/63

2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr - 5.4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.59 Cr - 7.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MR
Marathon Realty & Adani Group
1/60

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.72 Cr - 8.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AG
AR Group Realty
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
DC
DK Construction Builder And Land Developer
1/3

1, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.1 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Municipal Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Darsshan Promesa Fremont
1.59 kmfrom
₹2.41 Cr - 7.25 Cr
Darsshan Promesa Fremont
Darsshan Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
2.99 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
0.87 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
1.45 kmfrom
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai