Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 23, 2024
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

New Residential Projects in Ghodapdeo, Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ghodapdeo? Housing.com offers 6+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 13+ Resale Projects in Ghodapdeo. Choose from 17+ new & upcoming projects in Ghodapdeo. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ghodapdeo, Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Piramal Aranya (595 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr - 10.89 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Vardhman Flora Phase I (700 sq.ft)
₹2.68 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Vardhman Flora (430 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Byculla, Mumbai
Sanghvi Estella (581 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Rubberwala White House
Price on Request
Byculla, Mumbai
Siddhivinayak Vastu (300 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Byculla, Mumbai
Silverline Redevelopment of Gomtibai Chawl (256 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Byculla, Mumbai
JK Atlantis Residency (584 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Vardhman Flora Phase II Vardhman Habitat (430 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Byculla, Mumbai
Commercial Qamar Enclave (1350 sq.ft)
₹3.04 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
...Read more
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹10.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.25 K - 57.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VD
Vardhman Developers Ltd
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VD
Vardhman Developers Ltd
1/21

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SR
Sanghvi Realty
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Siddhivinayak Habitats
1/3

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Byculla

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
SE
Silverline Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverline Redevelopment of Gomtibai Chawl

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Byculla

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghodapdeo

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
₹2.99 Cr - 10.89 Cr
Piramal Aranya
Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Simana The Urban Oasis
0.43 kmfrom
₹4.17 Cr - 10.62 Cr
Simana The Urban Oasis
Bhoomi Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
1.02 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
1.18 kmfrom
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
JB
JK Builders Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of JK Atlantis Residency

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
CD
Commercial Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Commercial Qamar Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Byculla

3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Ghodapdeo)

GR
Gold Realty
+ 2 more
1/2
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/38
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.78 Cr - 5.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 2104 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹12.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2019 - 2779 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/25
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr - 6.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.02 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1334 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/30
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Ghodapdeo

Gallery Cover Pic of Simana The Urban Oasis
₹4.17 Cr - 10.62 Cr
Simana The Urban Oasis
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
₹5.12 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
by Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/17
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel

4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 1 more
1/32
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr - 5.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 2222 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/2
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹14.97 Cr - 15.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.93 Cr - 22.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹95.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 2357 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/22
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

3 BHK Flat
₹12.19 Cr - 12.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.49 Cr - 23.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹28.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 3088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
1/11
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East

3 BHK Flat
₹8.19 Cr - 10.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.52 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Developer Sales
1/13
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 769 - 818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
1/17
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala

1 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 507 - 1153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/11
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ghodapdeo, Mumbai

Ferbandar
33,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagpada
10 people rated this locality
4.14
33,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mustafa Bazar
29,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nariyal Wadi
33,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Colony
34,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.98%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ghodapdeo, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of RUPAREL VIVANZA
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-5.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsshan Promesa Fremont
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
2.41 Cr-7.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Estella
2 BHK Apartment
Byculla,Mumbai
2.49 Cr-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshan Aura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.99 Cr-10.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 7 Mahalaxmi Tower 2
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chinchpokli,Mumbai
4.6 Cr-11.01 Cr
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Godrej Sky
2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Qamar Terrace
1 BHK Apartment
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarrah Prabhudas Tower
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ghodapdeo, Mumbai