More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Flats for Sale in Ghodapdeo, Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghodapdeo? Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghodapdeo. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ghodapdeo. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ghodapdeo, Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Piramal Aranya (595 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr - 10.89 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹2.46 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (721 sq.ft)
₹3.49 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1730 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1393 sq.ft)
₹7.25 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
...Read more
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹10.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.25 K - 57.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Patil Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Vardhman Flora Phase I
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P
Pratikshaa
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.17k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
6d ago
Hardik Lathia
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.68k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/29
New Booking
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.4k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/31
New Booking
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.67k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
P
Pratikshaa
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
La View Tower
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.48k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghodapdeo

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
2.45 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
₹2.99 Cr - 10.89 Cr
Piramal Aranya
Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Simana The Urban Oasis
0.43 kmfrom
₹4.17 Cr - 10.62 Cr
Simana The Urban Oasis
Bhoomi Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
1.02 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
M
Mukesh
1/31
New Booking
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.58k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Reay Road Railway Station Bus StopClose to TempleSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/29
New Booking
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.05k/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
P
Pratikshaa
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
The Baya Victoria
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.18k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
V
VibrantKey
1/36
New Booking
No Brokerage
Vardhman Flora Phase I
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.02k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
S
Sameer
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.83k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/17
New Booking
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹10.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.74k/sq.ft
2087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
P
Pratikshaa
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
The Baya Victoria
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.81k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
P
Pratikshaa
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ghodapdeo

Gallery Cover Pic of Simana The Urban Oasis
₹4.17 Cr - 10.62 Cr
Simana The Urban Oasis
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
P
Pratikshaa
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.2k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
P
Pratikshaa
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Monte South
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.18k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vardhman Developers Ltd
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VD
Vardhman Developers Ltd
1/21

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
WADHWA REALTOR
1/6
New Booking
No Brokerage
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SOBO XPERT
1/33
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.24k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanghvi Realty
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Siddhivinayak Habitats
1/3

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Byculla

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
SE
Silverline Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverline Redevelopment of Gomtibai Chawl

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Byculla

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
JB
JK Builders Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of JK Atlantis Residency

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ghodapdeo, Mumbai

Ferbandar
33,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagpada
10 people rated this locality
4.14
33,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mustafa Bazar
29,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nariyal Wadi
33,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Colony
34,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.98%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ghodapdeo, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of RUPAREL VIVANZA
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-5.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsshan Promesa Fremont