Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1310

New Residential Projects in Parel, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Parel? Housing.com offers 100+ Ready to Move, 18+ Under Construction and 146+ Resale Projects in Parel. Choose from 174+ new & upcoming projects in Parel. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Parel, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
GBD Evana Heights (413 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Podar Avanta Heights (400 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Runwal Nirvana Part I (709 sq.ft)
₹3.43 Cr - 5.06 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Lodha Vista (646 sq.ft)
₹3.29 Cr - 7.49 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
Tejukaya The Edge (881 sq.ft)
₹4.73 Cr - 6.86 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Om Shanti Dharti Heights (890 sq.ft)
₹3.56 Cr - 7.87 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Darsshan Promesa Fremont (621 sq.ft)
₹2.41 Cr - 7.25 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
The Baya Central (363 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
Peninsula Celestia Spaces (1343 sq.ft)
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Parel - Sewri Division, Mumbai
Sobha Inizio (498 sq.ft)
₹2.67 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
...Read more
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
JR
jayson real estate
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 3.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/12
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage
Lodha Vista
RERA
4.3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr - 3.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.93 Cr - 7.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago
JR
jayson real estate
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 6 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹7.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 7 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.48 Cr - 7.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/7
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.83 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parel

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
2.50 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com