Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 202

Resale properties in Parel, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
HD
Home Dwell
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹38.67k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station
Staygrids Properties
1/29
Verified
Resale
L And T Crescent Bay
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
2w ago
Ankit Jain
1/14
Resale
Bhoomi Simana Wing A Phase 1
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
TS
THRIVE SPACES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.52k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AS
A S Realty
1/22
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.4k/sq.ft
1613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
NR
Naman Reality
Play video
1/26
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SP
Staygrids Properties
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
L And T Crescent Bay
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
UP
Umang Parasramouria
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parel

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
2.50 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
2.81 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
2.93 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
TS
THRIVE SPACES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.31k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lower Parel Metro station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
Play video
1/13
Resale
K Ras Residency
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Runwal Nirvana Part I
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
AJ
Ankit Jain
Play video
1/30
Resale
Indiabulls Sky Forest A3
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
ER
Eminence Realtors
Play video
1/25
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.92k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Gleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Radheshyam
1/37
Resale
Omkar Veda Exclusive
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.4k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AS
Atul Savla
1/27
Resale
Omkar Veda Exclusive
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
J
Jpatil7867**
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Tejukaya Esparenza
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
J
Jitendra
1/8
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Parel

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
₹11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Lodha World Towers
by Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SK
Subhal Kakkad
1/10
Resale
Peninsula Ashok Gardens
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.96k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RK
R K PROPERTIES
1/8
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KEM HOSPITALPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Swami Real Estate
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.27k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Ankit Parmar
1/2
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.02k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
J
Jayesh
1/2
Resale
Prefeb Shree Dutta Tower
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
NR
Naman Reality
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
L&T Crescent Bay Tower T2
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
VR
Varsha Real Estate
1/7
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.48k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sewri Railway Station Bus StopClose to Lower Parel Metro stationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
M
Mukesh
1/27
Resale
Omkar Veda Exclusive
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
KK
Kapil Kamble
1/7
Resale
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VR
Varsha Real Estate
1/6
Resale
Mahadevachi Wadi
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Lower Parel Metro stationClose to Sewri Railway Station Bus StopLift
KK
Kapil Kamble
1/8
Resale
Vighnaharta CHS
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Lower Parel Metro station
Updated
4w ago
Meena
Owner
1/27
Resale
Infinity Residences
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.85k/sq.ft
399 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
J
Jayesh
1/3
Resale
Rupji Laxmi Narayan CHS
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.81k/sq.ft
357 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in Mumbai- 0.8 kmMumba...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Parel, Mumbai

Lal Baug
40,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Abhyudaya Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.12
33,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhoiwada
32,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kala Chowky
29,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
38,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Parel, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Crescent Bay
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
2.77 Cr-10.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Sumera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pattathu Pearl Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Parel,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Sky Forest
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
9.08 Cr-59.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Venezia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
4.12 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Simana The Urban Oasis
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
4.17 Cr-10.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
1.28 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejukaya The Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments