Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Independent Houses for Sale in Parel, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Parel? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Parel, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (410 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sewri
2 BHK Independent House (1038 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Dadar West
1 RK Independent House (250 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Dagdi Chowl, Agripada
1 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
1 RK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
MPT, Sewri
2 BHK Independent House (1015 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
BPT Colony, Wadala
1.5 BHK Independent House (580 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Lokmanya Tilak Colony, Dadar East
1 RK Independent House (300 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Wadala West, Wadala
...Read more
Aryan
Owner
1/9
1.52 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.27k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Sanjay Jain
Owner
1/17
2.5 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.31k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Rushikesh Kadam
Owner
1/5
2.6 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmNH SRCC Children's Hospital, Mumbai- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976)- 0.1 kmPhoenix ...+ More
SS
Shree Sai Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Parel for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Shailesh Karande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sewri for Rs. 1600000
1.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 4.6 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Kavita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1015 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Wadala for Rs. 3500000
2.63 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam As...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sheru Bhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dadar East for Rs. 8500000
2.38 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.66k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Antonio Da Silva High School and Junior College of Commerce- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0...+ More
Asif Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Wadala for Rs. 7000000
2.36 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent High School.- 3.9 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km