Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 171

3 BHK for sale in Parel, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Parel? Choose from 171+ New Projects, 202+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Parel. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Parel, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Darsshan Promesa Fremont (621 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Sattva Sumera (802 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr - 6 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Peninsula Celestia Spaces (1343 sq.ft)
₹7 Cr - 8.5 Cr
Parel - Sewri Division, Mumbai
Sobha Inizio (498 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr - 6.6 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Tejukaya The Edge (881 sq.ft)
₹6.9 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Om Shanti Dharti Heights (890 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Runwal Nirvana Part I (709 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Simana The Urban Oasis (826 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.48 Cr - 7.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 7 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 5 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2034
Updated
3w ago
GR
Gold Realty
+ 2 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.64k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
JR
jayson real estate
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹7.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Om Shanti Dharti Heights
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 3.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parel

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
2.37 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
2.81 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
2.93 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shanti Dharti Heights
₹3.56 Cr - 7.87 Cr
Om Shanti Dharti Heights
Om Shanti Housing
2, 3, 6 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
A
Amarvastu
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.13k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.78 Cr - 5.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.43 Cr - 6.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/16
New Booking
Om Shanti Dharti Heights
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.73k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AG
Amit Gala
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.45k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Amit Gala
1/25
New Booking
Tejukaya The Edge
RERA
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.78k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallPower Backup
Ankit Jain
1/14
Resale
Bhoomi Simana Wing A Phase 1
RERA
₹7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/18
New Booking
Om Shanti Dharti Heights
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolLiftGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
SP
Staygrids Properties
1/22
New Booking
Sattva Sumera
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Parel

Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
₹11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Lodha World Towers
by Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Amit Gala
1/26
New Booking
Tejukaya The Edge
RERA
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.42k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallPower Backup
TS
THRIVE SPACES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.31k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lower Parel Metro station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AG
Amit Gala
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Sattva Sumera
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
BR
BM Realtors
1/28
Resale
Indiabulls Sky Forest
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/11
New Booking
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.29k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedFresh ConstructionPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
AJ
Ankit Jain
Play video
1/30
Resale
Indiabulls Sky Forest A3
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
Amit Gala
1/25
New Booking
Tejukaya The Edge
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.13k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallGymnasium
Ankit Parmar
1/2
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.02k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
Amit Gala
1/26
New Booking
Ruparel Jewel
RERA
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.52k/sq.ft
2332 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
Amit Gala
1/8
New Booking
Bhoomi Simana Wing B Phase 1
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.22k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Runwal Nirvana Part I
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/15
New Booking
Sattva Sumera
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/14
New Booking
Sattva Sumera
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Parel, Mumbai

Lal Baug
40,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Abhyudaya Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.12
33,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhoiwada
32,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kala Chowky
29,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
38,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Parel, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Crescent Bay
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
2.77 Cr-10.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Sumera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pattathu Pearl Heights