Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Ferbandar, Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ferbandar? Housing.com offers 5+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Ferbandar. Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Ferbandar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ferbandar, Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vardhman Flora Phase I (700 sq.ft)
₹2.68 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Vardhman Flora (430 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Byculla, Mumbai
Qamar Terrace (300 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Byculla, Mumbai
Vardhman Flora Phase II Vardhman Habitat (430 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Byculla, Mumbai
JK Atlantis Residency (584 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
Royal Shree Nakoda Heights (380 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
...Read more
VD
Vardhman Developers Ltd
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VD
Vardhman Developers Ltd
1/21

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
QD
Qamar Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Byculla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
JB
JK Builders Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of JK Atlantis Residency

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RD
Royal Developers Lower Parel
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Shree Nakoda Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Byculla

1 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Ferbandar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ferbandar

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
2.91 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
6.59 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
0.40 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 10.89 Cr
Piramal Aranya
Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
0.71 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 3 more
1/20
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 828 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
₹10.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.25 K - 57.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹12.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2019 - 2779 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 4 more
1/21
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Agripada

3 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 5.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.63 Cr - 10.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PS
Property solutions
+ 5 more
1/25
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agripada

4 BHK Flat
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 2394 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VP
Value Properties
1/17
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel

4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/30
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/32
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr - 5.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 2222 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala

3 BHK Flat
₹8.28 Cr - 10.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.64 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Ferbandar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Park
₹4.93 Cr - 13.05 Cr
Lodha Park
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
F
FINBRICKS
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
1/11
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East

3 BHK Flat
₹8.19 Cr - 10.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.52 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
Developer Sales
1/13
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 769 - 818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DS
Developer Sales
+ 2 more
1/17
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Eon One
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

2 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹57.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 859 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/11
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ferbandar, Mumbai

New Nagpada
29,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thakkar Estate
28,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi
34,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Darukhana
34,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Colony
34,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.98%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ferbandar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
3.72 Cr-14.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RUPAREL VIVANZA
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-5.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshan Aura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
2.99 Cr-10.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverline Redevelopment of Gomtibai Chawl
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Godrej Sky
2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Qamar Terrace
1 BHK Apartment
Byculla,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarrah Prabhudas Tower
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Tower
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
67.46 L-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of White Flower Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ferbandar, Mumbai

Byculla
19 people rated this locality
4.29
37,542