Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 3, 2014
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Affordable Projects for Sale in Nandore, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
HO
Hari Om Builders & Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nandore, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹11.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.3 L - 16.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Nandore)

AR
Aasha Reality Builders & Developers
1/6
5.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 585 - 825 sq.ft.
KI
Krunal Industrial Estate Developers
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Devkhope, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹10.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.28 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹28.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
KB
Kritika Builders & Developers
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹12.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to Move
AA
Aryans Associates Builders & Developers
5.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹12.77 L - 15.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 521 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
RR
RR Realtors
6.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹13.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
DB
Devraj Builders & Developers
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
LD
Landmark Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Krishna Landmark
5.9 kms away

1 RK Flat in Boisar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 410 - 445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nandore, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of VBHC 47 Rowland Park
1 BHK Row House
Nandore,Mumbai
30.99 L-30.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VBHC Vaibhav Greens
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Nandore,Mumbai
10.78 L-25.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Mathura Kunj
1 BHK Apartment
Nandore,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Om Nagar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nandore,Mumbai
11.88 L-16.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjali Mathura Kunj
Property
Nandore,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahi Shiv Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Nandore,Mumbai
8.44 L-12.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nandore, Mumbai

Devkhope