Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 25, 2018
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Ready to Move-In Projects in Nandore, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
VV
VBHC Value Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Nandore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.14k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
VV
VBHC Value Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Nandore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.52k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
HO
Hari Om Builders & Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nandore

1 BHK Flat
₹11.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.3 L - 16.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
VV
VBHC Value Homes Pvt Ltd
1/79

1 BHK Flat in Nandore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.52k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
VV
VBHC Value Homes Pvt Ltd
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Nandore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.96k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
MD
Mahi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahi Shiv Residency

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Nandore

1 RK Flat
₹8.44 L - 9.11 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.76 L - 12.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
ME
Maa Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Mathura Kunj

1 BHK Flat in Nandore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Nandore)

ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/21
2.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Devkhope

1 RK Flat
₹14.93 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L - 37.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 157 - 553 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/18
2.1 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Devkhope

Studio Apartment
₹14.8 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.21 L - 33.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K - ₹9.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 157 - 391 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AD
Axis Dwellings LLP
1/26
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shelwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - ₹6.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 349 - 570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
AD
Axis Dwellings LLP
1/13
2.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Shelwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.32k/sq.ftSizes: 349 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AD
Axis Dwellings LLP
1/13
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shelwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 27.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
AD
Axis Dwellings LLP
1/13
2.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Shelwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹21 L - 22.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 403 - 424 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
GB
Gundecha Builders
1/23
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Devkhope

1 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 31.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 31.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 502 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
GB
Gundecha Builders
1/2
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Devkhope

1 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.14 L
SR
SRK Real Heights Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹16.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 387 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
SR
SRK Real Heights Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shakti Udyog Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 387 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
SR
SRK Real Heights Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
3.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹18.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftSizes: 383 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
SE
Singh Enterprises Builders& Developers
1/9
4.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Boisar

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32k/sq.ftSizes: 367 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
LP
Letting Properties
1/8
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virendra Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 652 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KB
Kavita Builder And Developers
1/5
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹22.8 L - 27.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K - 7.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 362 - 557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
DT
Decent Touch Builders And Developers
1/3
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vevoor

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 39.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 223 - 479 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
JK
Jay Khodiyar Construction
1/5
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹23.76 L - 24.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
OL
Oswal Lifespaces
1/10
4.8 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 225 - 362 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
SB
Shree Balaji Developers
1/3
5.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Banjar para