More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1548

Flats for Sale in Pathik MPT Colony, Sewri, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pathik MPT Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pathik MPT Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pathik MPT Colony, Sewri, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Pathik MPT Colony, Sewri
2 BHK Flat (781 sq.ft)
₹2.59 Cr
Sewri, Mumbai
Sobha Inizio (498 sq.ft)
₹2.67 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Rustomjee Vista Bay (753 sq.ft)
₹3.47 Cr - 5.97 Cr
Sewri, Mumbai
Lodha Aureus (1158 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr - 10.7 Cr
Sewri, Mumbai
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3 (790 sq.ft)
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
Darsshan Promesa Fremont (621 sq.ft)
₹2.41 Cr - 7.25 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Larsen The Gateway (1262 sq.ft)
₹6.12 Cr - 10.91 Cr
Sewri, Mumbai
Ramesh Avenue 15 (417 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Sewri, Mumbai
Lodha Bellevue (877 sq.ft)
₹4.72 Cr - 10.55 Cr
Agripada, Mumbai
...Read more
MP
Mangesh Patil
1/2
Resale
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/11
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.16k/sq.ft
781 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 6 more
1/11
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2034
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 7 more
1/9
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 5.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 10 more
1/30
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 6.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.8 Cr - 10.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.72 K - 45.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/29
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 6 more
1/23
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.48 Cr - 7.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 8 more
1/25
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.12 Cr - 7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr - 10.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pathik MPT Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
4.47 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
1.57 kmfrom
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejukaya The Edge
2.47 kmfrom
₹4.73 Cr - 6.86 Cr
Tejukaya The Edge
Tejukaya Group of Companies
2, 3 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
2.75 kmfrom
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat Parel, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
JR
jayson real estate
+ 1 more
1/7
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.48 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
GR
Gold Realty
+ 5 more
1/21
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Agripada, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 5.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.63 Cr - 10.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/30
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3.5 BHK Flat
₹12.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/17
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/33
1.54 km away
New Booking
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 5 more
1/29
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 5.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr - 10 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 14.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/17
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel - Sewri Division, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MR
Marathon Realty
+ 4 more
1/106
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 4.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr - 6.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 7.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.55 Cr - 8.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
WP
Winning Paths Realty
+ 9 more
1/6
2.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Pathik MPT Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/28
1.73 km away
New Booking
RUPAREL VIVANZA
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/11
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.29k/sq.ft
562 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
PS
Property solutions
1/19
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.09 Cr - 4.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
J
Jitendra
1/9
1.52 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/23
1.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
Piramal Aranya
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
J
Jpatil7867**
Locality Champion
1/9
1.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 7 more
1/25
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.88 Cr - 6.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr - 10 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2031
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/24
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 6.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.98 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹72.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
Amit Gala
1/6
1.04 km away
New Booking
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.02k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
Amit Gala
1/24
1.04 km away
New Booking
Lodha Aureus
RERA
₹8.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.41k/sq.ft
1706 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
Amit Gala
1/25
1.04 km away
New Booking
Lodha Aureus
RERA
₹11.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pathik MPT Colony, Mumbai

Sewri East
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
MPT
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Pathik MPT Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
3.72 Cr-14.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubberwala Seventh Avenue
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Byculla,Mumbai
1.41 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Estella
2 BHK Apartment
Byculla,Mumbai
2.49 Cr-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesh Avenue 15
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
1.4 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 7 Mahalaxmi
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
3.78 Cr-10.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shanti Dharti Heights
2, 3, 6 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
3.56 Cr-7.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Aureus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
4.6 Cr-10.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Podar Avanta Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
1.74 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapil Bayview
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnaraj The Pinnacle