TBP Group1/3TBP Royal Valley 1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Paye, Mumbai 1 RK Flat₹10.5 L - 12.78 L1 BHK Flat₹19.25 L - 21.18 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016Contact
Shree Mahavir Patwa Developers & Construction1/6Mahavir Galaxy Phase - 2 4.4 1, 2 BHK Flats in Paye, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹10.93 L - 12.42 L2 BHK Flat₹15.25 L - 19.3 LAvg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016Contact
Shree Mahavir Patwa Developers & ConstructionShree Mahavir Patwa Krishna Park 1 BHK Flat in Paye, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹9.5 L - 11.77 LAvg. Price: ₹2.16 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017Contact
Mauli DevelopersRequest ImagesMauli Sai Residency 1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Paye, Mumbai 1 RK Flat₹9.76 L1 BHK Flat₹17.92 L2 BHK Flat₹22.24 LAvg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Shree Mahavir Patwa Developers & ConstructionRequest ImagesShree Mahavir Patwa Ratan 1, 2 BHK Flats in Paye Gaon, Mumbai 1 BHK Flat₹13.73 L2 BHK Flat₹14.74 L - 21.42 LAvg. Price: ₹2.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016Contact
Shantee Homes1/276.8 kms awayShantee Spring Field RERAStudio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Villa,Studio Flats in Naigaon East, Naigaon Studio Apartment₹15.45 L1 BHK Flat₹29.55 L1 BHK Villa₹89.45 L2 BHK Villa₹1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 252 - 1794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
AHAmar Harshad UpadhyayRequest Images3.4 kms awayJalaram Eco Homes Phase I RERA1 RK Flat in Poman, Mumbai 1 RK Flat₹14.85 L - 16.63 LAvg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 275 - 308 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Bhumi Yug Realty Builders & Developers4.4 kms awayBhumi Yug Gardens 1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Navghar, Mumbai 1 RK Flat₹12 L1 BHK Flat₹18.9 L - 20.79 L2 BHK Flat₹27.09 LAvg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017Contact