More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Friends Society, Suvarna Nagar, Vile Parle West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Friends Society? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Friends Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Friends Society, Suvarna Nagar, Vile Parle West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Juhu, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1847 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (3335 sq.ft)
₹22.25 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Mesacon Bliss (1100 sq.ft)
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Heena Gokul Ashirwad (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Heena Gokul Darshan (1500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Falguni Kalpvruksh (175 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
...Read more
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
New Booking
Mesacon Bliss
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.97k/sq.ft
1847 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
New Booking
Mesacon Bliss
RERA
₹22.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.72k/sq.ft
3335 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
MG
Mesacon Group
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
HG
Heena Group of Companies

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2007

Zero Brokerage Projects around Friends Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
0.54 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Shelton Elite
Shelton Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ashiana
0.70 kmfrom
₹10.51 Cr - 15.99 Cr
Rustomjee Ashiana
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parinee Elenora
1.04 kmfrom
₹8.37 Cr - 23.89 Cr
Parinee Elenora
Parinee Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Notan Tides
1.73 kmfrom
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Notan Tides
Notan Residency Private Limited
5 BHK Flat Juhu, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
HG
Heena Group of Companies

3 BHK Flat in Vile Parle West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2012
FM
Falguni Manish Maniar
Gallery Cover Pic of Falguni Kalpvruksh

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
ML
M L Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Hem Buildings

Property in Vile Parle West