More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 87 of 87

Flats for Sale in Kon, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kon? Search from 68+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kon. Choose from 74+ New Projects, 78+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Kon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kon, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (2020 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1249 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (824 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1319 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (955 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1246 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
AP
Aarti Pawar
1/31
Resale
Indiabulls Greens 4
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
TR
Thakkar Realtors
1/28
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Sagar Joshi
1/29
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to D MartNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
Siddhesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panvel for Rs. 8200000
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.- 5.6 kmNisarg Garden- 0.1 kmPalaspe Phata Bus Station- 0.1 km
Harjot Pabla
Owner
1/19
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Madhavi Chavan
Owner
1/19
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.- 6.4 kmNisarg Garden- 1.5 kmPalaspe Phata Bus Station- 3.7 km
Kavish
Owner
1/20
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kon

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
1.20 kmfrom
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
3.56 kmfrom
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Highlands Godrej City
3.95 kmfrom
₹70.09 L - 1.8 Cr
The Highlands Godrej City
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Green Terraces
4.01 kmfrom
₹74.63 L - 1.98 Cr
Godrej Green Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 2 more
K K Johnson
Owner
1/19
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
VP
VRS PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/19
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
VP
VRS PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/27
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to D Mart
Updated
1w ago
VP
VRS PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/28
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aarti Pawar
1/35
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D MartClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/33
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
AP
Aarti Pawar
1/44
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VP
VRS PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/9
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kon

Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa Wise City
₹24.5 L - 55.5 L
Wadhwa Wise City
by The Wadhwa Group
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Chikhale, Navi Mumbai
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
VP
VRS PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/9
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aarti Pawar
1/35
Resale
Indiabulls Greens 3
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Abhijit
Owner
1/25
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Akshita Siddhesh Mali
Owner
1/38
Resale
Indiabulls Greens
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
I
Indiabulls
1/27

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Panvel

3 BHK Flat
₹99.13 L - 1.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.53 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.62 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
I
Indiabulls
1/25

2 BHK Flat in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹81.84 L - 88.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
I
Indiabulls
1/10

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SS
Shree Sarita Enterprises
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
I
Indiabulls
1/9

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.77k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
LR
Laxmikantan R Venkatraman
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmikantan R Venkatraman Eden Garden

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹17.71 L - 26.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.71 L - 26.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kon, Navi Mumbai

Marathon Nexzone
8,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft