More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3171

Flats for Sale in LBS Marg-Vikhroli West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in LBS Marg-Vikhroli West? Housing.com offers 47+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in LBS Marg-Vikhroli West. Choose from 28+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in LBS Marg-Vikhroli West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in LBS Marg-Vikhroli West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Casa Evergreen (540 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
Aikya Roots (427 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
Manthan Acropolis (219 sq.ft)
₹38.33 L - 79.97 L
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate, Vikhroli West
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
HMPL Surya Nagar, Vikhroli West
2 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
HMPL Surya Nagar, Vikhroli West
2 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
HMPL Surya Nagar, Vikhroli West
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
HMPL Surya Nagar, Vikhroli West
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
HMPL Surya Nagar, Vikhroli West
2 BHK Flat (702 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr
Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate, Vikhroli West
...Read more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.63k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
EH
Estate Harbor
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹38.33 L
1 BHK Flat
₹72.1 L - 79.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Regal Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Lodha Casa Evergreen
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Godrej Memorial HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
HP
Housing Pro Expert
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Shreeji Meadows 83
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.01k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vikhroli Railway Station Road Bus StopClose to Jagruti Nagar metro stationCl...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PP
Property Pro
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Aikya Roots
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.9k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to R CITYLift
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Pro
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Aikya Roots
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.88k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to TempleClose to R CITYFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around LBS Marg-Vikhroli West

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
5.90 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
6.03 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Regalia
6.34 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Lodha Regalia
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
H
Homeskart.Com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Roots
0.26 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Aikya Roots
Aikya Realty Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Vikhroli West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
HR
HOMESPACE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Aikya Roots
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/26
New Booking
Lodha Casa Evergreen
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.49k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ghatkopar Metro StationVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Pro
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Aikya Roots
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/25
New Booking
Lodha Casa Evergreen
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.08k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Vikhroli Railway Station Road Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Com...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HP
Housing Pro Expert
Play video
1/20
New Booking
Shreeji Meadows 83
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.49k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalClose to R CITYClose to Vikhroli Railway Station ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
HP
Housing Pro Expert
1/14
New Booking
Shreeji Meadows 83
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionSmart HomePool Facing
Updated
2d ago
HR
HOMESPACE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Aikya Roots
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/14
Resale
Shreeji Meadows 83
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around LBS Marg-Vikhroli West

Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Kingston
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Empire Kingston
by Empire Lifespaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
by Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/10
Resale
Shreeji Meadows 83
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumRainwater HarvestingCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/4
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.87k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ideal Homes
Play video
1/18
Resale
Rajesh Raj Legacy
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/25
New Booking
Shreeji Meadows 83
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.75k/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
PU
Puneet Urban Spaces
+ 1 more
1/6
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
+ 5 more
1/29
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.05 Cr - 7.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.95 Cr - 9.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around LBS Marg-Vikhroli West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Evergreen
2 BHK Apartment
Vikhroli West,Mumbai
1.87 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Roots
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli West,Mumbai
1.25 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Meadows 83
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli West,Mumbai
1.17 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Pinnacle
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
75.56 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puneet Amarjyoti
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
95.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Amara
1 BHK Apartment
Hariyali,Mumbai
58.25 L-72.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Elanza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
61.06 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Natasha Avana