More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 192 of 192

Flats for Sale in Malang Road, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Thane - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malang Road? Housing.com offers 191+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 90+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Malang Road. Choose from 47+ New Projects, 69+ Resale Projects and 40+ Owner Properties for sale in Malang Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Malang Road, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Thane - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Anand Saket World (420 sq.ft)
₹60 L - 70 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Rai Govind Enclave
Price on Request
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Rai Sai Prasad Bhavan (590 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Laxmi Anmol Gardens (340 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Vaishnavi Vitthal Dham (465 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Rai Pandu Hari Enclave
Price on Request
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Ram Residency (635 sq.ft)
₹22.23 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Martand Apartments (280 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L - 18.15 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Nilkanth Radha Krishna Apartment (370 sq.ft)
₹10.36 L - 16.8 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Bhagwati Gayatri Enclave (341 sq.ft)
₹9.55 L - 16.24 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
...Read more
AA
Anand Associates
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 70 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K - ₹14.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
RR
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

Property in Kalyan East

Possession: Apr, 2012
RR
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Rai Sai Prasad Bhavan

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
LH
Laxmi Housing Builders & Developers
1/3

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kalyan East

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2007
VD
Vaishnavi Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Vitthal Dham

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
GG
Gurukrupa Group Builders And Developers

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan East

2 BHK Flat
₹22.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
MB
Martand Bhairav Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Martand Apartments

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹15.0 L - 18.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.55 L - 18.15 L
Possession: Aug, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malang Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
1.78 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
3.52 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
3.80 kmfrom
₹45.06 L - 83.46 L
Regency Anantam
Regency Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
5.19 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
NB
Nilkanth Builder

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 RK Flat
₹10.36 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
BG
Bhagwati Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Gayatri Enclave

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹9.55 L - 16.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
JM
Jai Malhar Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹13.65 L - 23.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sadan Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Malang Road)

P
Permanand
+ 2 more
1/15
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/19
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹43.55 L - 46.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L - 63.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K - 10.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B&
Builder & Developers
+ 1 more
1/20
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹38.51 L - 42.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 59.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K - 10.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Malang Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Eden Phase 1
₹30.97 L - 45.91 L
Kohinoor Eden Phase 1
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan East, Kalyan
L
LDS
Seller
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/25
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.06 L - 56.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.37 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
ST
Sales Team
+ 2 more
1/43
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L - 83.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.22 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 1126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
ST
Sales Team
1/25
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
GK
Golden Keys
+ 1 more
1/10
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Regency Group
1/33
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
3.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
RG
Regency Group
1/22
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
4.1 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
6.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Patel RPL Realty
1/6
6.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
OS
Official Seller
1/5
0.7 km away
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingPet Friendly
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Malang Road, Thane

Nandivali Gaon
5,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lokgram
8,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kolsewadi
6,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tisgaon
6,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijay Nagar
6,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.96%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Malang Road, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Davakhar Sereno
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
29.99 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Vistaz
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
28.5 L-41.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwati Colossal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chinchpada Gaon,Kalyan
37.0 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mountain Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
23.03 L-30.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashraj Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
45.96 L-61.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Barku Horizon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
32.41 L-68.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivom Lakeside
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Trident
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
40.5 L-62.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malang Road,Kalyan
32.0 L-46.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lake City VED 3
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan