More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3522

Flats for Sale in Pisavli Village, Dombivli East, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pisavli Village? Housing.com offers 48+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pisavli Village. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Pisavli Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pisavli Village, Dombivli East, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1026 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Pisavli Village, Kalyan East
2 BHK Flat (743 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Pisavli Village, Dombivli East
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Pisavli Village, Dombivli East
2 BHK Flat (705 sq.ft)
₹43.9 L
Pisavli Village, Dombivli East
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L
Pisavli Village, Kalyan East
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Pisavli Village, Kalyan East
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Pisavli Village, Kalyan East
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Pisavli Village, Kalyan East
2 BHK Flat (1065 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Pisavli Village, Kalyan East
1 BHK Flat (598 sq.ft)
₹28.9 L
Pisavli Village, Dombivli East
...Read more
Hitesh
Owner
1/36
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
G K Mali and C K Mali Durga Imperial
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Mahendra Parmar
Owner
1/32
Resale
Sunraj Supreme
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
PP
Parag Pawar
1/30
New Booking
G K Mali and C K Mali Durga Imperial
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
O
Ojas
1/10
New Booking
Prime Kingdom
RERA
₹43.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
G K Mali and C K Mali Durga Imperial
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
G K Mali and C K Mali Durga Imperial
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/27
Verified
Resale
G K Mali and C K Mali Durga Imperial
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pisavli Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
1.12 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 68.91 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekveera SB Tower
1.40 kmfrom
₹45.58 L - 75.7 L
Ekveera SB Tower
Ekveera Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
2.40 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
2.48 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
MS
MP Sales Team
Seller + 3 more
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/44
New Booking
G K Mali and C K Mali Durga Imperial
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
G K Mali and C K Mali Durga Imperial
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
O
Ojas
1/8
New Booking
Prime Kingdom
RERA
₹28.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
G K Mali and C K Mali Durga Imperial
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Prime Kingdom
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2036
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Metro JunctionClose to Su...+ More
S
Subhash
1/26
New Booking
G K Mali and C K Mali Durga Imperial
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
S
Subhash
1/31
New Booking
G K Mali and C K Mali Durga Imperial
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2d ago
O
Ojas
1/8
New Booking
Prime Kingdom
RERA
₹37.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pisavli Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Plaza
₹47.45 L - 63.87 L
Shree Krishna Plaza
by Shree Hanuman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
NP
Nakkshatra Prime Realtors Pvt LTD
Seller
O
Ojas
1/6
New Booking
Prime Kingdom
RERA
₹33.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumLibrary
Updated
4d ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Vaishnavi Garden
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Siddhivinayak HospitalClose to Metro JunctionClose to Metro Junction Mall  ...+ More
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
2.4 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/21
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.65 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.43 K - ₹9.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/19
1.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Balaji Krishna
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1d ago
RP
Royal Prime Properties
+ 1 more
1/11
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/6
1.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/9
1.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 2 more
1/19
0.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹43.44 L - 47.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.68 L - 59.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/28
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dwarli Gaon, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹36.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
I
IECP
1/12
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L - 32.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
I
IECP
+ 1 more
1/17
1.37 km away
New Launch

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/15
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan East, Kalyan

2 BHK Flat
₹44.98 L - 47.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
I
IECP
1/13
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K - 8.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/24
1.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
Balaji Govind
RERA
₹39.42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pisavli Village, Thane

₹6,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
₹6,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26%
Fall in last 1 Year
₹7,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹8,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pisavli Village, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
₹54.45 L-68.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mountain Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
₹23.03 L-30.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Vistaz
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
₹28.5 L-37.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Vertex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
₹34.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapleshwara Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
₹43.44 L-59.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of D K Dinkar Empire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
₹45.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivom Lakeside
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Prismm
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan