More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 981

Flats for Sale in Sector 19, Taloja Pacnhanand, Taloja, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 19? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 19. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 19, Taloja Pacnhanand, Taloja, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L
Taloja Pacnhanand, Taloja
1 BHK Flat (555 sq.ft)
₹27.55 L
Taloja Pacnhanand, Taloja
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Taloja Pacnhanand, Taloja
2 BHK Flat (1085 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Taloja Pacnhanand, Taloja
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 12, Kharghar
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Taloja Pacnhanand, Taloja
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Taloja Pacnhanand, Taloja
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sector 40, Taloja
Niharika Absolute (734 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 RK Flat (425 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Taloja Pacnhanand, Taloja
...Read more
N
Narealtors9
Play video
1/24
0.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
Arihant Anaika
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated CommunityGymnasium
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/6
0.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Pendhar Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/25
0.59 km away
Verified
Resale
The Regents park
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
K
Kiranenterprises464
Locality Champion
1/28
0.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rudra Kristina
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGymnasium
B
Bhaskar
1/9
1.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Parasmani Vaman Heritage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
N
Narealtors9
Play video
1/26
0.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
Balaji The Ambience
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaEarthquake ResistantGated Community
SP
Sunrise Properties
1/14
1.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hi Tech The Silver Crest
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Taloja Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 19

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
0.43 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
2.06 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
3.16 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Geetanjali Bellezza
0.34 kmfrom
₹50.97 L - 1.42 Cr
Siddharth Geetanjali Bellezza
Siddharth Builders & Developers
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
BH
Balaji Homes
Play video
1/24
1 km away
Verified
Resale
Niharika Absolute
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Sanjivani Internation...+ More
Updated
4w ago
FR
Fortune Realty
+ 3 more
1/32
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SP
Signature Properties
1/4
1.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
PA
Property Adda
+ 5 more
1/25
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹95.1 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.37 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sara Reality
1/8
1.57 km away
New Launch

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 46.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K - ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/7
0.4 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pendhar Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
N
Narealtors9
Play video
1/28
0.91 km away
Resale
Siddhivinayak Garima
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
I
Info
1/28
0.34 km away
New Booking
Siddharth Geetanjali Bellezza
RERA
₹80.88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Pendhar Metro StationDay Care Center
I
Info
1/44
1.39 km away
New Booking
Sai Ayaana
RERA
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Pendhar Metro StationGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 19

Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
B
Bhaskar
1/11
1.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Parasmani Vaman Heritage
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
+ 3 more
1/19
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹63.77 L - 88.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
Housing Xpert
Play video
1/25
1.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Tharwani Palladian
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/26
0.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
Omkara Pride
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseClose to Bus Stop
N
Narealtors9
Play video
1/27
0.37 km away
Resale
Arihant Anaika Phase I
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
K
Kiranenterprises464
Locality Champion
1/25
0.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rudra Kristina
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupClub House
AR
As Real Estate
1/6
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.78 L - 70.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
6d ago
KR
Kalash Real Estate
1/2
1.64 km away
New Booking
Shree Sai Rudra Empire
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Taloja Metro StationClose to Empyrean SchoolClose to Gokuldham Sai Developers Bus StopClose to Aayush...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
K.Realtors
1/12
0.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
N
Narealtors9
Play video
1/29
0.38 km away
New Booking
National Sea Queen Park
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
T
Taohidali
+ 2 more
1/36
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2d ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
1/9
0.42 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/29
1.01 km away
Verified
Resale
Arihant Clan Aalishan
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Swapnapurti Sec. 36 Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
N
Narealtors9
Play video
1/8
0.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shiv Corner
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Taloja Metro StationGated CommunityUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 19, Navi Mumbai

Navade
5,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Petali
6,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taloja Pacnhanand
6,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 19, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Cemcon Innovative Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
50.95 L-78.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of H B Nandanvan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
40.69 L-40.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
30.47 L-43.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jijai Angan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
31.23 L-60.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Planet
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
19.61 L-43.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Geetanjali Solitaire
2 BHK Apartment
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
61.74 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
3.37 Cr-6.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Bhiva Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
39.99 L-63.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sawan Majesty
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
30.13 L-49.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Geetanjali Bellezza