More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 240

Flats for Sale in Petali, Taloja, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Petali? Search from 95+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Petali. Choose from 40+ New Projects, 47+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Petali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Petali, Taloja, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (555 sq.ft)
₹27.55 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
S M Hitech Tulip (365 sq.ft)
₹28.01 L - 35.54 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 RK Flat (425 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1085 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹27.55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Pendhar Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
National Sea Queen Park
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pendhar Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Omkara Pride
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClose to Pendhar Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
AR
As Real Estate
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹28.01 L - 29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Signature Properties
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Petali

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
1.14 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
1.85 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
1.87 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
2.22 kmfrom
₹53.93 L - 77.66 L
Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
Mahaavir Superstructures Pvt.Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
C
Casafy
Seller + 8 more
K
Kiranenterprises464
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Rudra Kristina
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
4w ago
K
Kiranenterprises464
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Rudra Kristina
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
K
Kiranenterprises464
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Omkara Pride
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Bus StopClose to Pendhar Metro StationChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Petali

Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Oxyfresh Homes
₹58.39 L - 1.29 Cr
Today Oxyfresh Homes
by Today Global
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sevagiri Realtors
Seller
SA
Siddharth Arora
1/10
New Booking
Hi Tech The Silver Crest
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Taloja Metro StationHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
SP
Signature Properties
1/17
Verified
Resale
Pacific Plaza
₹20.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/20
Verified
New Booking
QA Riverfront
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Om Unnati
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSmart HomeClose to Bus Stop
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Balaji The Ambience
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Sai Ayaana
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to MallClose to Pendhar Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
AR
As Real Estate
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Taloja

2 BHK Flat
₹69.78 L - 70.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2d ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
National Sea Queen Park
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Pendhar Metro StationGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasiumClub House
Updated
4w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
1/23
New Booking
Om Unnati
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
SR
Satguru Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Dhanshree Dhana Shree Pearl
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Om Unnati
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClose to Pendhar Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sunrise Properties
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Hi Tech The Silver Crest
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Taloja Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
The Regents park
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Petali, Navi Mumbai

Phase 1
10 people rated this locality
4.3
4,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pendhar
5,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navade
5,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koyana Velhe
6,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghot
5,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.28%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Petali, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Silverkey Windsor Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.55 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Palladian
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.12 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Unnati
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
31.77 L-52.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Torna Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pisarve,Navi Mumbai
27.5 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
30.47 L-43.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S M Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
52.98 L-82.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
3.37 Cr-6.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ellora Emerald
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
70.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sawan Majesty
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
30.13 L-49.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Adarsh Sports City
1, 2 BHK Apartments