More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 641

Flats for Sale in Vashi, Navi Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vashi? Housing.com offers 642+ Flats & 33+ Houses/Villas. Search from 344+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vashi. Choose from 167+ New Projects, 237+ Resale Projects and 48+ Owner Properties for sale in Vashi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vashi, Navi Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (310 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
6 BHK Flat (5856 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1955 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
IR
IA Realtors
Play video
1/8
Resale
Nuatom Apartment
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Inorbit Mall Vashi24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/31
New Booking
Arihant Advika
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.31k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingSwimming PoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
1/33
New Booking
Goodwill Wisteria
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
ST
Shree Trimurti Estate
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.26k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Multipurpose High school- 0.7 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 0.9 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
JE
Jacob Estate Consultant
1/18
Resale
EV 10 Marina Bay
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.7k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Mary's Multipurpose High schoolLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
T
Theproscanner
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/44
Resale
Metro Aykon
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.49k/sq.ft
5856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vashi

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
4.88 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
6.71 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
6.94 kmfrom
₹42.71 L - 70.88 L
Sai Residency
Saiyogi Developers Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bayview
₹2.7 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Godrej Bayview
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Vashi, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 1 more
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/12
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Inorbit Mall VashiClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaLift
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/39
Resale
Goodwill Wisteria
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.48k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyGated Community
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/60
Resale
Goodwill Wisteria
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.02k/sq.ft
3330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
T
Theproscanner
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.23k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IR
IA Realtors
1/22
Resale
Lal Gami Jade
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
2w ago
NJ
Neha Jaiswal
1/18
New Booking
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Shailesh Lad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4400 Sq.ft 12 BHK Villa for sale in Vashi for Rs. 145000000
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.95k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goldcrest High School- 0.7 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 2.5 kmTaste of Punjab- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km...+ More
SN
SANTOSH NARAYAN MORE
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Vashi

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
by RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
S
Shweta
1/13
Resale
Swami Samarth Apartment
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Railway Station
MEHUL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Vashi for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Avalon Heights International School- 0.4 kmCloudnine Hospital - Vashi- 0.9 kmTaste of Punjab- 1.4 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shokin Bafna
1/26
New Booking
Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SB
Shokin Bafna
1/27
New Booking
Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to MGM HospitalLift24*7 Security
MS
Mandate Sales
1/35
New Booking
Arihant Advika
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
1/31
New Booking
EV 10 Marina Bay
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.44k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to St. Mary's Multipurpose High schoolClose to...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/10
Resale
Maharani CHS
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Inorbit Mall VashiClose to Railway Station...+ More
IR
IA Realtors
1/14
Resale
Ashwini Bul Bul CHSL
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.03k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vashi Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClose to Inorbit Mall Vashi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IR
IA Realtors
1/6
Resale
Usha Kamal
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
A
Ajay
1/45
New Booking
Goodwill Wisteria
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.58k/sq.ft
3830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Shweta
1/20
Resale
Navprerna Apartment
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPark FacingGood Cross ventilationClose to A.P.M.C. Sector 19 Bus Stop
JM
Jai Mata Di Enterprises
1/10
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
S
Shweta
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Sector 26 Extra Bus StationClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

Sector 17
23,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9
21,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6
21,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 28
15,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 10
23,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Advika
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
2.02 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun View Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Avant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
1.64 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Aykon
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
5.03 Cr-18.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Crown
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.16 Cr-9.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EV 10 Marina Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
1.9 Cr-4.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goodwill Wisteria
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.82 Cr-7.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EV 9 Square
3 BHK Apartment
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.3 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metricon The Gateway
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.0 Cr-9.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Progressive One
4 BHK Apartment
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
12.0 Cr-12.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vashi, Navi Mumbai