More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Flats for Sale in Sector 28, Vashi, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 28? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 28. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 28, Vashi, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
9 BHK Independent House (10000 sq.ft)
₹17.5 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3.5 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.59 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
12 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹11.11 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
S
Shweta
1/15
Resale
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.7k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
6d ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CC
Chetan Chougule
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
CC
Chetan Chougule
1/10
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityNatural Light
VG
VBRO GROUP Infra And Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
SN
SANTOSH NARAYAN MORE
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
CC
Chetan Chougule
1/8
Resale
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantNatural Light
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 28

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
5.62 kmfrom
₹42.71 L - 70.88 L
Sai Residency
Saiyogi Developers Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
6.25 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Park
6.80 kmfrom
₹59.99 L - 89.99 L
Vastu Park
Vastu Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
6.87 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 10 more
SC
Sahil Consultancy Real Estate Agent
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
CC
Chetan Chougule
1/13
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hiranandani Hospital, VashiChildren Play Area
CC
Chetan Chougule
1/13
Resale
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hiranandani Hospital, VashiPet Friendly
S
Shweta
1/7
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Inorbit Mall Vashi
Bhavin Bhatt
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goldcrest High School- 0.7 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 2.5 kmTaste of Punjab- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SH
Shubh Home Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
₹70.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MD
Maruti Developers Mumbai
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vashi

1 BHK Flat
₹83.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.49 L - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2011

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 28

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
by RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
JM
Jai Mata Di Enterprises
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Haridwar House, Vashi for Rs. 35000000
Resale
Haridwar House
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Inorbit Mall VashiClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Shailesh Lad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4400 Sq.ft 12 BHK Villa for sale in Vashi for Rs. 145000000
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.95k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Manish Chheda

3 BHK Villa in Vashi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
CB
Chhabria Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Chhabria Gopi Niwas

4 BHK Flat in Vashi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1999
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishant Kutir

Property in Vashi

PG
Prajapati Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Prajapati Tulip

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2008
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Archana Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2001
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage CHS

2 BHK Flat in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2004
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 28, Navi Mumbai

Sector 7
24,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
113.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 29
23,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 26
13,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 10
23,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
21,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.34%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 28, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Alliaance Opal Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments