More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Flats for Sale in Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 26? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 26. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 26. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3.5 BHK Flat (1925 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3.5 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1720 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
CC
Chetan Chougule
1/11
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ghansoli Depot Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
G
Gunjan Jain
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vidhi HRV Estate
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
CC
Chetan Chougule
1/23
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
SG
Shree Ganesha Enterprises
1/14
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
CC
Chetan Chougule
1/12
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
S
Shweta
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Sector 26 Extra Bus StationClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 26

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
5.18 kmfrom
₹42.71 L - 70.88 L
Sai Residency
Saiyogi Developers Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
6.01 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Park
6.30 kmfrom
₹59.99 L - 89.99 L
Vastu Park
Vastu Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Meadows
6.37 kmfrom
₹47.0 L - 74.0 L
Dream Meadows
Dream Developers Kharghar
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
Seller + 7 more
SM
Sadhana Mohatta
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TemplePower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4w ago
JM
Jai Mata Di Enterprises
1/19
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Inorbit Mall VashiLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
M
MHRealty
1/3
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Ghanshyam Chourasiya
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goldcrest High School- 0.9 kmCloudnine Hospital - Vashi- 1 kmTaste of Punjab- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km
Sanjay Gaikwad
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Goldcrest High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Vashi- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
CK
C K Developers
1/7

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vashi

1 RK Flat
₹13.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 37.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sakha Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vashi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
MI
Meghdoot Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Vashi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 26

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
by RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
SR
Shree Ram Samarth Builders And Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vashi

1 BHK Flat
₹68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
SD
Shreeji Developers
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Vashi

1 BHK Flat
₹49.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
BH
Baba Homes Builders & Developers

1 BHK Flat in Vashi

1 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
AD
Anjali Developers

1 BHK Flat in Vashi

1 BHK Flat
₹57.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
JM
Jai Mata Di Enterprises
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in shree dutta prabha, Vashi for Rs. 24500000
Resale
shree dutta prabha
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
MEHUL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Vashi for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Avalon Heights International School- 0.4 kmCloudnine Hospital - Vashi- 0.9 kmTaste of Punjab- 1.4 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Baba Cottage

Property in Vashi

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Goodwill Mansion

Property in Vashi

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of shree dutta prabha

Property in Vashi

Possession: Feb, 2020
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 26, Navi Mumbai

Sector 7
24,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
113.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector-16
21,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 14
21,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
21,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 8
22,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.76%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 26, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of C K Sun Pride
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
13.5 L-37.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega 75 West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakha Pearl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GeeCee Emerald
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.46 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliaance Opal Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Progressive Era
4 BHK Apartment
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai