More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 81

Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Santacruz West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Railway Colony? Search from 74+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Railway Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Santacruz West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1114 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Railway Colony, Santacruz West
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹8.02 Cr
Railway Colony, Santacruz West
Pranav Samrat CHSL (630 sq.ft)
₹3.47 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹8.09 Cr
Railway Colony, Santacruz West
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹8.09 Cr
Railway Colony, Santacruz West
Ruparel Panache (1098 sq.ft)
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (955 sq.ft)
₹4.14 Cr
Railway Colony, Santacruz West
4 BHK Flat (4100 sq.ft)
₹17.0 Cr
Railway Colony, Santacruz West
2 BHK Flat (847 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr
Railway Colony, Santacruz West
3 BHK Flat (1884 sq.ft)
₹6.35 Cr
Railway Colony, Santacruz West
...Read more
MB
Mayur Bawkar
1/9
New Booking
TSV Spectrum Life
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.88k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Surya HospitalsClose to Railway Station
SO
Sqquare One Realty
1/29
New Booking
Ruparel Panache
RERA
₹8.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.58k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
6d ago
SO
Sqquare One Realty
1/24
New Booking
Ruparel Panache
RERA
₹8.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.75k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SO
Sqquare One Realty
1/28
New Booking
Ruparel Panache
RERA
₹8.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.5k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PI
Propbay India LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Santacruz West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MB
Mayur Bawkar
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
TSV Spectrum Life
RERA
₹4.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.35k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupSwimming Pool
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
Resale
Aum Sequoia
RERA
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.46k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home

Zero Brokerage Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Samrat CHSL
₹3.47 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Pranav Samrat CHSL
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of H Rishabraj Mangal Varsha
0.45 kmfrom
₹4.58 Cr - 13.29 Cr
H Rishabraj Mangal Varsha
H Rishabraj Realty
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfield
0.63 kmfrom
₹7.1 Cr - 23.96 Cr
Fairfield
S Raheja Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Orchids
0.71 kmfrom
₹3.27 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Vascon Orchids
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/5
New Booking
TSV Spectrum Life
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.63k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/5
New Booking
Ruparel Panache
RERA
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.7k/sq.ft
1884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Santacruz Station (East) Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Developer Sales Team
1/6
New Booking
Pentagon Mantri Prerana
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.95k/sq.ft
1536 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
IP
Island Properties
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Ruparel Panache
RERA
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International SchoolGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
PS
Property Solutions
1/21
New Booking
Ruparel Panache
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
Resale
PTR Santacruz Prakash CHS Ltd
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.72k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dhanki Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Rajhans Otium
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/24
Resale
Ruparel Panache
RERA
₹5.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.39k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Santacruz Station (East) Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/5
New Booking
TSV Spectrum Life
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.27k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/2
Resale
DLH Dawn
RERA
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumLibrary
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/11
Resale
AUM Sopan
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
Resale
Heena Gokul Silvermist
RERA
₹8.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.79k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
Space Planners
1/4
New Booking
Pentagon Mantri Prerana
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.79k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Plexus Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Pranav Redevelopement Of Samrat CHSL
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.27k/sq.ft
1706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
Resale
Sorrento
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
New Booking
Ruparel Panache
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.9k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
AC
Alliance City Developers

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
RR
Rangoli Realtors Mumbai
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
Updated
2d ago
AP
Ankur Premises Developers LLP
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹38.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Railway Colony, Mumbai

Tagore Road
47,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khira Nagar
26,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Willingdon
45,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vithaldas Nagar
58,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hasmukh Nagar
36,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Railway Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav PCPL Stellar Crest
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Santacruz West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rangoli Smruti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gateway