Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 150

RERA Certified Projects in Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
NV
Nirav Vishwakarma
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
KT Sai Kutir
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ask Realtors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.15 K - 34.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.53 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Satyam Harmony
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SE
SAPPHIRE ENTERPRISES
1/23
New Booking
No Brokerage
Shakti One Luxuria
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GK
Ganesh Kawade
1/24
New Booking
Satyam Sicilia
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasium24*7 SecurityLift
P
Prashant
1/20
New Booking
Maithili The Trellis
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Inorbit Mall VashiClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
I
Imperialproperty456
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
KT Sai Kutir
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Koparkhirane Railway Station Bus StopPower BackupGated C...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kopar Khairane

Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Q Islands R6
1.95 kmfrom
₹1.99 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Aurum Q Islands R6
Aurum Ventures
2, 4.5 BHK Flats Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goodwill Wisteria
4.52 kmfrom
₹3.82 Cr - 7.47 Cr
Goodwill Wisteria
Goodwill Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Vashi, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Oasis
4.76 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 3.75 Cr
The Oasis
Paradise CHS LTD
2, 3 BHK Flats Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Luxuria
5.03 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Bhagwati Luxuria
Bhagwati Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
1/22
New Booking
Shakti One Luxuria
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Koparkhairane Police Station Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
1/24
Verified
Resale
Satyam Harmony
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
KE
KM ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/25
Resale
Radhe Mohan
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupLibrary24*7 Security
NV
Nirav Vishwakarma
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
KT Sai Kutir
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
JS
Jasvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Satyam Harmony
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.62k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Moraj Prive
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
P
Prashant
1/22
New Booking
Shakti One Luxuria
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.23k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kopar Khairane

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Signia Waterfront
₹2.36 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Sunteck Signia Waterfront
by Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
WS
WHITE STONE
Seller
P
Prashant
1/20
New Booking
Maithili The Trellis
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.72k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
GK
Ganesh Kawade
Play video
1/43
Resale
Varsha Balaji Exotica
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.56k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
IR
IA Realtors
Play video
1/28
Resale
Satyam Harmony
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashant
1/23
New Booking
Satyam Stella
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CL
Chetan Lodaya
1/18
New Booking
Koperkhairane Infinity Tower
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLiftFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shree Property India
1/21
New Booking
Satyam Stella
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
1717 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
1/21
New Booking
Maithili The Trellis
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Koparkhirane Railway ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vivek Properties
1/22
New Booking
Satyam Stella
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kopar Khainar Bus StopClose to Railway Station
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
1/19
Resale
Satyam Harmony
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/33
Resale
Satyam Harmony
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
JS
Jasvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Progressive Era
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
SP
Shree Property India
1/23
New Booking
Shakti One Luxuria
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GK
Ganesh Kawade
Play video
1/30
Resale
KT Sai Kutir
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumLiftSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai

15,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.24%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Solitaire
2 BHK Apartment
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maithili The Trellis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1.55 Cr-5.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Mohan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
89.08 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CIDCO Fam CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
66.41 L-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliaance Opal Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Koperkhairane Infinity Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
1.35 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Alpha
1 BHK Apartment
Kopar Khairane,Navi Mumbai
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Progressive Era