Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 10, 2024
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

New Residential Projects in Sankara Nagar, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sankara Nagar? Housing.com offers 5+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Sankara Nagar. Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sankara Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sankara Nagar, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Neema Sharda Heights (285 sq.ft)
₹71.25 L - 1.13 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Veeramani Rediant 59 (408 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Atul Blue Fortuna Phase II (453 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri East, Mumbai
Atul Blue Fortuna (453 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Atul Blue Fortuna (453 sq.ft)
Andheri East, Mumbai
Get Together Co Operative Housing Society (543 sq.ft)
₹29.87 L
Andheri East, Mumbai
Mayur TowerHousing
Price on Request
Andheri East, Mumbai
...Read more
NE
Neema Enterprises
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹71.25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
VG
Veeramani Group
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Atul Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
AP
Atul Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/25

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.34 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
AP
Atul Projects India Pvt Ltd

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.63 K - ₹31.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

Property in Andheri East, Mumbai

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Andheri East, Mumbai

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sankara Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio
1.33 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 8.97 Cr
Lodha Bellagio
Lodha Group
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
3.05 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jet Ananta
4.15 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Jet Ananta
Jet Builders LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer sales office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
4.24 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
GT
Get Together Co Operative Housing Society Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Get Together Co Operative Housing Society

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.87 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025

Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 918 - 1614 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DS
Developer sales office
1/30
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 3.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
WP
Western property
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PK
Property Kingdom
1/8
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1342 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Sankara Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Divyam
₹1.16 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Gurukrupa Divyam
by Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
PK
Property Kingdom
1/7
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
PK
Property Kingdom
+ 3 more
1/15
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 8354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
DS
Developer sales office
+ 1 more
1/13
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.93 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/21
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1015 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/40
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 358 - 616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PR
Pride Realty
1/11
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kurla East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 554 - 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.72 K - 30.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/11
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1199 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/13
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 3.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/24
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹8.91 Cr - 9.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1699 - 1817 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
A
A.J.Housing
1/18
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1219 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/11
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 728 - 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
UC
Uniq Consultancy
+ 2 more
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/7
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.1 K - ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sankara Nagar, Mumbai

Santacruz Electronic Export Processing Zone
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
S B Singh Colony
23,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Christian Wadi
20,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mittal Industrial Estate
23,049
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bamanpuri
27,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sankara Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Oaks
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
2.05 Cr-3.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veeramani Rediant 59
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VKG Amazon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Pearl Heaven III
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments