Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 987

New Residential Projects in Antop Hill, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Antop Hill? Housing.com offers 21+ Ready to Move, 8+ Under Construction and 54+ Resale Projects in Antop Hill. Choose from 62+ new & upcoming projects in Antop Hill. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Antop Hill, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3 (741 sq.ft)
₹2.93 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Antop Hill, Mumbai
Newlook Bhavya Elite (354 sq.ft)
₹99.19 L - 1.64 Cr
Antop Hill, Mumbai
Neumec Shreeji Towers (585 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Antop Hill, Mumbai
Ajmera Manhattan (750 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr - 4.97 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
Dosti Eastern Bay (768 sq.ft)
₹2.83 Cr - 5.18 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
Siddhgiri (1286 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr - 13.0 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
Godrej Horizon (627 sq.ft)
₹2.61 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
Rustomjee 180 Bayview (824 sq.ft)
₹4.12 Cr - 8.32 Cr
Matunga West, Mumbai
Lodha New Cuffe Parade (730 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 4 (658 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr - 7.38 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
...Read more
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SR
Sharon Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Antop Hill, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹99.19 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.01 K - ₹29.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Antop Hill, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 3.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 7 more
1/22
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 3 more
1/39
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K - 43.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
B
Bafna Group
+ 1 more
1/21
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
C
Casafy
+ 8 more
1/24
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 5 more
1/24
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.11 Cr - 7.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Antop Hill

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
4.92 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
₹2.93 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
Dosti Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Antop Hill, Mumbai
C
Casafy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Amaltis
1.68 kmfrom
₹5.49 Cr - 8.87 Cr
K Raheja Amaltis
K Raheja Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
1.80 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 2 more
1/24
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
OR
Omkar Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/47
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 3 more
1/50
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.76 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/3
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.54 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
+ 9 more
1/15
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 6.19 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.28 Cr - 8.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
WP
Winning Paths Realty
+ 1 more
1/24
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SR
Sharon Real Estate
1/26
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/25
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 7.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.25 Cr - 9.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Hasmukh Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/45
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 3.68 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
2w ago
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
+ 13 more
1/34
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Antop Hill

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.28 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Wadala, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/11
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.19 Cr - 10.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.52 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
HI
Hookfish in
+ 1 more
1/7
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
ZR
Zipcode Realty
+ 2 more
1/17
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 3 more
1/20
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
1d ago
JR
jayson real estate
+ 5 more
1/23
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 4.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/35
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 2 more
1/16
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.24 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 4 more
1/30
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.84 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.28 Cr - 10.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.64 Cr - 12.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
HI
Hookfish in
1/16
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr - 10.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Antop Hill, Mumbai

22,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.86%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Antop Hill, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Newlook Bhavya Elite
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Antop Hill,Mumbai
99.19 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Anand Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Antop Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Acres
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Antop Hill,Mumbai
2.95 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neumec Shreeji Towers
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Antop Hill,Mumbai
1.92 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emgee Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Antop Hill,Mumbai
1.33 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Estates
2 BHK Apartment
Dosti Acres, Wadala
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AM Brand One Wadala
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Antop Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samar Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Antop Hill,Mumbai
1.49 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Seva Samiti CHS
2 BHK Apartment
Antop Hill,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Ambrosia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dosti Acres, Wadala
3.15 Cr-3.97 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Antop Hill, Mumbai

Wadala East
9 people rated this locality
4.62
26,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sion
18 people rated this locality