Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1207

New Residential Projects in Sindh Seva Samiti Nagar, Antop Hill, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sindh Seva Samiti Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 35+ Resale Projects in Sindh Seva Samiti Nagar. Choose from 37+ new & upcoming projects in Sindh Seva Samiti Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sindh Seva Samiti Nagar, Antop Hill, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Newlook Bhavya Elite (354 sq.ft)
₹99.19 L - 1.64 Cr
Antop Hill, Mumbai
K Raheja Amaltis (1346 sq.ft)
₹5.49 Cr - 8.87 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
JP Codename Matunga Origins (451 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central (804 sq.ft)
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
The Address By GS Wadala (696 sq.ft)
₹2.44 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Sion, Mumbai
Hrub Bayline Residences (448 sq.ft)
₹2.01 Cr - 5.63 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
Ajmera Manhattan (750 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr - 4.97 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
Bombay Island City Center (1611 sq.ft)
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
Suraj Lumina (575 sq.ft)
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
A N J Ananda (505 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Mahim, Mumbai
...Read more
SR
Sharon Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Antop Hill, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹99.19 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.01 K - ₹29.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/17
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/3
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
+ 12 more
1/34
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
4d ago
HI
Hookfish in
+ 5 more
1/23
2.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 4.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
OR
Options Real Estate
+ 6 more
1/22
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/11
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.19 Cr - 10.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.52 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sindh Seva Samiti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
4.21 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra