Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in AP Nutex

Sort by:
Relevance
AN
by AP Properties

2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

0.23 Acres

Property for sale in Santacruz West, Mumbai. This project, that is, A P Nutex is a well designed project by A P Properties. It is offering Under Construction units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out A P Nutex. Set in an expanse of 0.23 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 802.0 - 1281.0 sq.ft.. A P Nutex was launched in May 2022. Project possession is slated for Dec, 2025. There is 1 building in this project. Total number of flats at A P Nutex is 13. A P Nutex is located in Plot No. 82/1c/g/169/3 At Andheri. There are 13 units in this residential project.Come home to A P Nutex. It offers multiple facilities such as Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.A P Nutex has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is P51800045434.A P Properties is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Santacruz West area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
+12
AP Nutex Project Images
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
AP Nutex
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security