More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 164

Flats for Sale in Santosh Nagar, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Santosh Nagar? Housing.com offers 163+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 62+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Santosh Nagar. Choose from 21+ New Projects, 90+ Resale Projects and 59+ Owner Properties for sale in Santosh Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Santosh Nagar, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rai Galaxy (317 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L - 71.92 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹44.44 L
Santosh Nagar, Kalyan East
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Santosh Nagar, Kalyan East
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Santosh Nagar, Kalyan East
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Santosh Nagar, Kalyan East
2 BHK Flat (958 sq.ft)
₹63.45 L
Santosh Nagar, Kalyan East
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Santosh Nagar, Kalyan East
1 BHK Flat (715 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Santosh Nagar, Kalyan East
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Santosh Nagar, Kalyan East
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Santosh Nagar, Kalyan East
...Read more
OS
Official Seller
1/45
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.85 L - 71.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Official Seller
1/27
New Booking
Rai Galaxy
RERA
₹44.44 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/9
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
Rai Yashwant Heights
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jarimari / Tisgaon Gate Bus StopCorner PropertyNa...+ More
OS
Official Seller
1/27
New Booking
Rai Galaxy
RERA
₹63.45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
5d ago
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
Kashish Plaza 2
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jarimari / Tisgaon Gate Bus StopClos...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Santosh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
2.56 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 68.91 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
3.63 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
3.77 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
3.86 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
B&
Builder & Developers
Seller + 2 more
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro Junction MallClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
New Booking
Sky Tisai Residency
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/9
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
VR
VIGHNAHARTA REAL ESTATE
1/12
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro Junction MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
OS
Official Seller
1/25
New Booking
Rai Galaxy
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro JunctionLift
Updated
5d ago
VR
VIGHNAHARTA REAL ESTATE
1/5
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Junction Mall24*7 SecurityClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Santosh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
VR
VIGHNAHARTA REAL ESTATE
1/5
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Junction MallClub House24*7 Security
VR
VIGHNAHARTA REAL ESTATE
1/3
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
674 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
VR
VIGHNAHARTA REAL ESTATE
1/5
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
DK
Deepak Kumbhar
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Jarimari / Tisgaon Gate Bus StopClose to Metro JunctionClose to Siddhivinayak Hospital
OS
Official Seller
1/5
New Booking
Rai Tulip
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingPet Friendly
Updated
5d ago
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Pappu Sahajeevan
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Junction MallClose to Railway ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OS
Official Seller
1/27
New Booking
Rai Galaxy
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
OS
Official Seller
1/23
New Booking
Rai Galaxy
RERA
₹45.54 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
SP
Sachin Pardeshi
1/23
New Booking
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
789 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Metro JunctionPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PP
Parag Pawar
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sachin Pardeshi
1/22
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Metro Junction Mall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DK
Deepak Kumbhar
1/18
Resale
Sanjog Apartment
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Santosh Nagar, Thane

Ganesh Nagar
6 people rated this locality
3.92
5,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anandwadi
10,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajaram Nagar
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan Railway Yard
5,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Baba Nagar
7,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Santosh Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Rai Aaragya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
41.81 L-63.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rai Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
44.0 L-71.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Barku Horizon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
32.41 L-68.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Trident
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
40.5 L-62.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rai Sai Leela Galaxy D Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
43.0 L-60.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vijay Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
31.05 L-56.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta Dinkar Elite
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
30.64 L-46.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Saket World
Property
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mali Pinnacle
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan