More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 617

Flats for Sale in Sector-16, Vashi, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector-16? Housing.com offers 103+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 62+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector-16. Choose from 28+ New Projects, 36+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector-16. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector-16, Vashi, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Metricon The Gateway (888 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr - 9.76 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
Godrej Bayview (750 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
3.5 BHK Flat (3330 sq.ft)
₹6.23 Cr
Sector-16, Vashi
3 BHK Flat (2295 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr
Sector-16, Vashi
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector-16, Vashi
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Sector-16, Vashi
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.08 Cr
Sector-16, Vashi
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector-16, Vashi
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Sector-16, Vashi
1 RK Flat (415 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Sector-16, Vashi
...Read more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 9.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.78 K - 43.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
VR
V R Properties
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vashi, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
R
Ridhisidhi7070
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹6.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.71k/sq.ft
3330 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
R
Ridhisidhi7070
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
JS
Jasvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.37k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
R
Ridhisidhi7070
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/15
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Multipurpose High school- 1.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 1.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmInorbit Mal...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector-16

Gallery Cover Pic of One Akshar
1.75 kmfrom
₹14.25 Cr - 19.72 Cr
One Akshar
Akshar Land Developers
4 BHK Flat Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
DR
Dhanvista Realty LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bayview
₹2.7 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Godrej Bayview
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Vashi, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metricon The Gateway
₹3.0 Cr - 9.76 Cr
Metricon The Gateway
Metricon Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Vashi, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown Avenue
0.40 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 10.78 Cr
Downtown Avenue
Gami Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Vashi, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
LC
Laxmi Corporate
1/22
New Booking
Metricon The Gateway
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P
Prayerforknowledge
1/3
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
R
Ridhisidhi7070
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹7.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
3830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Multipurpose High school- 1.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 1.6 kmMcDo...+ More
DS
Dr Sumita Singhal
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
R
Ridhisidhi7070
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹4.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/17
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PJ
Pandit Ji
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
LC
Laxmi Corporate
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Metricon The Gateway
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Metricon The Gateway
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector-16

Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Q Residences
₹1.2 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Aurum Q Residences
by Aurum Ventures
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
Seller + 1 more
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/32
New Booking
Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4d ago
DS
Dr Sumita Singhal
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vashi Bus StopClose to AirportClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.3k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportUtility ShopsPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
S
Shweta
1/12
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftGated Community
S
Shweta
1/30
Resale
Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1d ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
S
Shweta
1/5
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Hiranandani Hospital, VashiClose to Vashi Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
JS
Jasvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
IR
IA Realtors
1/23
Resale
Metricon The Gateway
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Metricon The Gateway
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.36k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4d ago
R
Ridhisidhi7070
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector-16, Navi Mumbai

Sector 1
14,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
21,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
MG Complex
21,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juhu Village
15,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9A
21,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector-16, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun View Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Avant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
1.64 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bayview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
2.7 Cr-3.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EV 9 Square
3 BHK Apartment
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.3 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metricon The Gateway
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
3.0 Cr-9.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Progressive One
4 BHK Apartment
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
12.0 Cr-12.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
5.6 Cr-10.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Ashtavinayak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil La Vita
Studio, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
65.1 L-2.85 Cr