More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Shahbaz Village, Sector 19, Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shahbaz Village? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shahbaz Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shahbaz Village, Sector 19, Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
Om Villa Smaran (224 sq.ft)
₹25.72 L - 74.73 L
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
Sai Mahima Lake View (225 sq.ft)
₹20.52 L - 44.88 L
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
Progressive Villa CBD (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
Raj Chamunda Radha Balkrishna Niwas (365 sq.ft)
₹33.95 L - 1.53 Cr
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
Om Shiv Darshan Apartment (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
Suyash Jay Malhar (610 sq.ft)
₹42.7 L
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
Hi-Tech Tulsi Residency (625 sq.ft)
₹40.63 L
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
OV
Om Villa Buildtech LLP
1/7

1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 RK Flat
₹25.72 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.17 L - 33.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.33 L - 59.7 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SM
Sai Mahima Infradevelopers
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
₹20.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
4w ago
PG
Progressive Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2011
RC
Raj Chamunda Builders & Developers
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat
₹33.95 L - 57.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.89 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shahbaz Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
2.97 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Proviso Atlantis
5.81 kmfrom
₹45.99 L - 66.99 L
Sai Proviso Atlantis
Proviso Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
C
Casafy
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experio Platinum Mansionz
1.63 kmfrom
₹1.99 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Experio Platinum Mansionz
Experio Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
OR
Om Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Seawoods Amber At West Square
2.05 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.03 Cr
L And T Seawoods Amber At West Square
L&T Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2008
SD
Suyash Developers

1 BHK Flat in Belapur CBD

1 BHK Flat