More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shanti Nagar? Search from 47+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shanti Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (974 sq.ft)
₹2.91 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹3.16 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (733 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1127 sq.ft)
₹2.89 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1278 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1117 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
...Read more
VR
VARDAAN REALTORS
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Baya Solstice
RERA
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.88k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
BS
Brick Shields
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Starwing Trilive Moral Tower B
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.56k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
New Booking
Baya Solstice
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.77k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Space Planners
1/4
New Booking
Noble Adityaman CHSL
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Space Planners
1/4
New Booking
Noble Adityaman CHSL
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftClose to Western Express Highway Metro Station
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
1.92 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
2.56 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
2.96 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Shelton Elite
Shelton Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
3.42 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Space Planners
1/27
New Booking
Baya Solstice
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.95k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
Space Planners
1/13
New Booking
Amey Apartments
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.93k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
Space Planners
1/18
New Booking
Amey Apartments
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.55k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 SecurityClose to Mumbai Airport
Updated
4d ago
BS
Brick Shields
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Starwing Trilive Moral Tower B
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.26k/sq.ft
541 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Space Planners
1/18
New Booking
Amey Apartments
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.7k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gymnasium24*7 SecurityClose to Mumbai AirportVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
Space Planners
1/18
New Booking
Amey Apartments
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
1359 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
UC
Uniq Consultancy
+ 2 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Marol

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.79 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
Space Planners
1/18
New Booking
Amey Apartments
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
Space Planners
1/18
New Booking
Amey Apartments
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/13
New Booking
Amey Apartments
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.98k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/13
New Booking
Amey Apartments
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.84k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Space Planners
1/18
New Booking
Amey Apartments
RERA
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.69k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway Station24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
Space Planners
1/6
New Booking
Rajhem JVLR 60
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.46k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
Space Planners
1/6
New Booking
Rajhem JVLR 60
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
837 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
BE
Bhatia Estate Agency
1/20
New Booking
Starwing Trilive Moral Tower B
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Western Express Highway Metro S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
BHAVESH
1/18
New Booking
Baya Solstice
RERA
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
B
BHAVESH
1/18
New Booking
Baya Solstice
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
Space Planners
1/5
New Booking
Rajhem JVLR 60
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
Space Planners
1/5
New Booking
Rajhem JVLR 60
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Sales TEAM
1/34
New Booking
Baya Solstice
RERA
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.02k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
RB
Rajhem Builders And Developers Llp
1/18

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹95.39 L - 99.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shanti Nagar, Mumbai

Dawoolwadi
27,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
20,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sahar Village
12,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gundavali Gaothan
24,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Azad Nagar
26,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shanti Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Baya Solstice
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Marol,Mumbai
2.33 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Andheri East,Mumbai
88.23 L-94.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Eternis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
2.13 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Acenza
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
2.76 Cr-7.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bindra One
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
64.35 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kabra Residency Park
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.46 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Shadow CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.5 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhem JVLR 60
1, 2 BHK Apartments