More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Sale in Sheetal Nagar, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sheetal Nagar? Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sheetal Nagar. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sheetal Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sheetal Nagar, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2215 sq.ft)
₹2.08 Cr
Virar West, Virar
JSB Gokul Nakshatra (418 sq.ft)
₹45.52 L - 85.81 L
Virar West, Virar
2 BHK Flat (963 sq.ft)
₹66.25 L
Virar West, Virar
2 BHK Flat (794 sq.ft)
₹67.24 L
Virar West, Virar
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Virar West, Virar
1 BHK Flat (517 sq.ft)
₹49.07 L
Virar West, Virar
2 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹82.57 L
Virar West, Virar
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹54.51 L
Virar West, Virar
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Virar West, Virar
2 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr
Virar West, Virar
...Read more
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/36
New Booking
JSB Gokul Nakshatra
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
MP
Meena Properties
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹45.52 L - 56.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.27 L - 85.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
Sai Venue
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
JSB Gokul Nakshatra
RERA
₹66.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/24
New Booking
JSB Gokul Nakshatra
RERA
₹67.24 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MH
Majestic Homes
Play video
1/24
New Booking
JSB Gokul Nakshatra
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolCommunity HallClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/28
New Booking
JSB Gokul Nakshatra
RERA
₹82.57 L
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/24
New Booking
JSB Gokul Nakshatra
RERA
₹54.51 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sheetal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
1.34 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Platina
1.29 kmfrom
₹47.72 L - 76.98 L
Yash Platina
Parikh Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bachraj Legend Wing D
1.36 kmfrom
₹40.21 L - 76.4 L
Bachraj Legend Wing D
Bachraj Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bachraj Legend
1.36 kmfrom
₹43.94 L - 1.07 Cr
Bachraj Legend
Bachraj Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
G
Gharwale.com
Seller
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/15
New Booking
M K Mayur Enclave
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
YP
Yug Properties
1/35
New Booking
JSB Gokul Nakshatra
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rihansh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
JSB Gokul Nakshatra
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rihansh Realtors
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
M Baria Bldg No 9 M Baria Twin Tower
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
G
Gharwale.com
1/23
New Booking
JSB Gokul Nakshatra
RERA
₹82.57 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Matrix Academy School, Virar WestChildren Play Area24*7 Security
UR
Unlock Realtors
Play video
1/24
New Booking
JSB Gokul Nakshatra
RERA
₹82.57 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomePower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sadguru Reality
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
JSB Gokul Nakshatra
RERA
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/15
New Booking
M K Mayur Enclave
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sheetal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
by C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Platina
₹47.72 L - 76.98 L
Yash Platina
by Parikh Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 1
₹51.86 L - 1.14 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 1
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
G
Gharwale.com
Seller
H
Hardik
1/14
New Booking
JSB Gokul Nakshatra
RERA
₹66.24 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
MK
M K And Brothers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
MB
M Baria Developers
1/16

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹28.84 L - 31.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.39 L - 46.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.86 L - 62.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
Vishnu Jha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 620 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar West for Rs. 5200000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix Academy School, Virar West- 1.7 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmBhaskar Commercial Comple...+ More
MC
Maitri Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Maitri Arihant Apt

2 BHK Flat in Virar West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
VD
VM Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of VM Vishal Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 1990
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sheetal Nagar, Mumbai

Kumbharwada
6,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase II
6,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaothan
8,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vartak Ward
1 people rated this locality
3.5
6,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
JP Nagar
4,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sheetal Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhartidhan Dharti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
27.49 L-74.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Bldg No 23 Blue Bell
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Gokul Nakshatra
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
45.52 L-85.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of V M Haridham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
39.99 L-62.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajlaxmi Shanti Niwas
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
42.73 L-69.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anora Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Virar West,Virar
31.21 L-33.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Yashwant Kasturi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments