Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1574

RERA Certified Projects in Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
DiaMansion Realty
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
Ratnaakar Aventus Heights
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 Security
DR
DiaMansion Realty
Play video
1/26
1.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hubtown Rising City
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.16k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ORCHIDS The International School in KurlaChildren Play Area  ...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/44
2.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/12
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 2 more
1/57
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 3.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DR
DiaMansion Realty
1/20
1.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.43k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Artesia
2.60 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Shubham Artesia
Shubham Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Divyam
2.60 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Gurukrupa Divyam
Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
2.87 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
2.92 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 4 more
1/32
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DR
DiaMansion Realty
Play video
1/32
1.21 km away
Resale
MJ Shah Centrio Nx By Mj Shah Phase 1
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
+ 1 more
1/8
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹84.04 L - 91.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.39 L - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
P
Propertize
+ 1 more
1/8
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹92.78 L - 96.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
P
Prateek
1/3
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 99.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/13
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/25
1.49 km away
New Booking
Hubtown Rising City
RERA
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.57k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
DR
DiaMansion Realty
1/26
1.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Hubtown Rising City
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.09k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RR
ROS REALTY LLP
+ 3 more
1/18
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹66.5 L - 84.24 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹94.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/15
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.22 Cr - 7.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.98 Cr - 9.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Divyam
₹1.16 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Gurukrupa Divyam
by Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
G
Gurudev
1/23
1.17 km away
Resale
Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationPower Backup
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
1/6
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Prateek
+ 1 more
1/15
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹99.44 L - 1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
P
Prateek
1/8
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹91.8 L - 1.35 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.97 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
5d ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/12
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/27
1.49 km away
New Booking
Hubtown Rising City
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.91k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
DP
Destiny Properties
1/18
1.49 km away
Resale
Hubtown Rising City
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
S
Snehal
Play video
1/36
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
MJ Shah Centrio
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DU
Dilip Upadhyay
1/14
1.45 km away
Resale
Runwal Serene
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
GR
Gold Realty
1/19
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/15
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.64 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DR
DiaMansion Realty
Play video
1/8
1.22 km away
New Booking
Aksha Dzire
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.83k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai

Indian Oil Nagar
17,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baiganwadi
7,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lotus Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnaakar Aventus Heights
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Riddhi Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Chembur Shri Sai Shraddha CHS
1 RK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Mumbai
34.93 L-34.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nabar Opulence Towers
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Platinium
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aniket CHS
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanish Strawberry Garden
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai

Govandi
23 people rated this locality
4.52
18,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mankhurd
2 people rated this locality