Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2025
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
Ratnaakar Shelters LLP
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.07 K - ₹18.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AD
Ashapura Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Riddhi Tower

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
NA
Nabar Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Nabar Opulence Towers

2, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Shivaji Nagar)

XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/23
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹7.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.84k/sq.ft
2365 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kumud Vidya Mandir EnglishSchool- 5.3 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 2.3 kmIndia...+ More
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/19
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 397 - 1216 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ST
Sales Team
1/23
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
2.23 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Shraddha
2.41 kmfrom
₹96.84 L - 1.63 Cr
Shreeji Shraddha
Shreeji Realtech Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
S
Shikha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Laxmi
2.75 kmfrom
₹99.14 L - 1.6 Cr
Shreeji Laxmi
Shreeji Lifespaces Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
S
Shikha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
2.93 kmfrom
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller
ST
Sales Team
1/15
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
ST
Sales Team
1/15
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
ST
Sales Team
1/15
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.98k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/15
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 8354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/22
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
ST
Sales Team
1/23
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.91k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.8 kmNxt...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Shikha
1/9
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 280 - 427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
1/19
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1281 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1671 - 2086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
JR
Jinklo Realtors
1/10
3.0 kms away
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
P
Prateek
1/7
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 833 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vikhroli East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.83 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 932 - 2528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai

Baiganwadi
7,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indian Oil Nagar
17,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lotus Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Nabar Opulence Towers
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Riddhi Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Chembur Shri Sai Shraddha CHS
1 RK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Mumbai
34.93 L-34.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Platinium
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanish Strawberry Garden
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai

Govandi
23 people rated this locality
4.52
18,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mankhurd
2 people rated this locality
4
12,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar
21,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chedda Nagar
18,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghatkopar East
17 people rated this locality
4.43
25,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Asha Nagar
20,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vikhroli East
18 people rated this locality