Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

RERA Certified Projects in Govandi East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Domain
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
S
Snehal
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
MJ Shah Centrio
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
DR
DiaMansion Realty
Play video
1/8
New Booking
Aksha Dzire
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.83k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Domain
RERA
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.84k/sq.ft
422 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DU
Dilip Upadhyay
1/12
Resale
Runwal Serene
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Govandi Station Road (W) Bus StopGymnasiumVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/29
New Booking
Domain
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Domain
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
DR
DiaMansion Realty
1/6
New Booking
Aksha Dzire
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Govandi

Gallery Cover Pic of 49 Simandhar Royale
1.87 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 3.42 Cr
49 Simandhar Royale
Simandhar Homes Llp
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
2.40 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
2.41 kmfrom
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
2.42 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Domain
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DR
DiaMansion Realty
Play video
1/30
New Booking
MJ Shah Centrio
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.88k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
S
Snehal
1/22
Resale
MJ Shah Centrio
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
DU
Dilip Upadhyay
1/14
Resale
Runwal Serene
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Domain
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
RG
Ram Gupta
1/25
Resale
MJ Shah Centrio
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Domain
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.3k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mandate Sales
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Domain
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Govandi

Gallery Cover Pic of Elite The Crown
₹1.23 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Elite The Crown
by Elite Associates
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
₹1.07 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller
MH
Makwise Homes LLP
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Govandi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.39 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
M K Mathur
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
MJ Shah Centrio
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.1k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RS
Ratnaakar Shelters LLP
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Govandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
FC
Fat Cat Infrastructure
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Govandi

1 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
Possession: Dec, 2020
SG
Safal Group
1/15
Montbay
RERA

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Deonar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 8.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.71 Cr - 27.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
BS
Build Square
1/18
Domain
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Govandi

1 BHK Flat
₹74.59 L - 75.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MS
MJ Shah Group
1/29

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Govandi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.72 K - 22.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
NP
North Property Developers LLP
1/17

1 BHK Flat in Govandi

1 BHK Flat
₹62.89 L - 79.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.35 K - 24.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
RR
Runwal Realty
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govandi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹32.39k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Govandi, Mumbai

Deonar
23,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lallubhai Compound
6,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Gautam Nagar
19,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agarwadi